IJSCO-6: jeugdtoernooi ZSG Zwolle

op : 2-12-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Leandro Slagboom 2006 Philidor 1847 6   1316 -    9 =  1307
2 Lennart Molanus 2003 Meppel 5   1323 -   33 =  1290
3 Florian Molanus 2006 Meppel 4,5 1010 +   17 =  1027
4 Simon te Biesebeek 2005 ZSG Zwolle+Meppel 4   947 +   20 =   967
5 Eva Molanus * 2006 Meppel 3,5 892 +   25 =   917
6 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 3   891 +   12 =   903
7 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 2   976 -   32 =   944
Groep B
1 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 5   622 +   60 =   682
2 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 4,5 853 -   24 =   829
3 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 4   732 +    3 =   735
3 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 4   740 -    3 =   737
3 Mathias Freijse 2008 SMB 4   718 -    1 =   717
6 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 3   630 +    8 =   638
7 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 2,5 662 -   11 =   651
8 Nathan van Dijk 2003 ZSG Zwolle 1   628 -   29 =   599
Groep C
1 Leon van den Berg 2006 Meppel 5,5 619 +    8 =   627
2 Jort Jorna 2006 Meppel 5   502 +   63 =   565
3 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 4   611 -   38 =   573
4 Son Stavenuiter 2008 Velp 3,5 366 +   69 =   435
5 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 3   541 -   22 =   519
6 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 2,5 417 +   23 =   440
6 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 2,5 559 -   53 =   506
8 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 2   544 -   50 =   494
Groep D
1 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 6   314 +   50 =   364
2 Niek Roze 2006 Meppel 5   start =   380
2 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 5   335 +   14 =   349
4 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4   346 -   10 =   336
4 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 4   323 -   30 =   293
6 Johan Bakker 2006 Meppel 3   304 -   49 =   255
Groep E
1 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 7   219 +   71 =   290
2 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 6   291 +   30 =   321
3 Onno Post 2007 Meppel 5   241 +   31 =   272
4 Elianne Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 4   209 +   11 =   220
5 Ian van Loo 2003 O&O 3   start =   174
6 Thomas Vloedbeld 2008 Meppel 2   293 -   55 =   238
7 Jonathan Fennema 2006 - Apeldoorn 1   239 -   63 =   176
Groep F
1 Kamil Reinds 2008 Meppel 7   197 +  137 =   334
2 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 5   182 +   20 =   202
2 Marieke Offerein * 2003 Meppel 5   198 -    3 =   195
4 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 4   174 -    4 =   170
4 Agnes Hakkers * 2004 O&O 4   start =   106
6 Thibault Freijse 2010 SMB 2   175 -   75 =   100
Groep G
1 Gideon Woertink 2007 ZSG Zwolle 6   start =   349
1 Sep Epema 2006 ZSG Zwolle 6   start =   418
3 Wu Liang Jong 2007 de Toren 5   start =   297
3 Maarten ten Klooster 2006 - Zwolle 5   start =   424
5 Fieke Adams * 2010 Schaakmaat 3   136 +   31 =   167
6 Huub ter Velde 2007 ZSG Zwolle 2   start =   122
7 Bram Benne 2007 Meppel 1   start =   124
8 Sem Klaver 2006 Meppel 0   start =   100
Groep H
1 Sep Koopman 2009 ZSG Zwolle 7   start =   330
2 Mattheo van den Berg 2009 - Meppel 5   start =   246
2 Nout ter Velde 2010 Denk en Zet 5   start =   246
2 Charlotte van den Berg * 2008 - Meppel 5   start =   216
5 Skip van Kampen 2006 Meppel 3   104 +    7 =   111
6 Jack Simbiri 2010 - Zwolle 2   start =   134
7 Kaat Koopman * 2011 ZSG Zwolle 1   start =   100