IJSCO-5: jeugdtoernooi SG Zutphen

op : 4-11-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 5,5 872 +   44 =   916
1 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 5,5 842 +   49 =   891
3 Sean Fanseda 2006 Zutphen 5   803 +   56 =   859
4 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 3,5 833 +   20 =   853
4 Thiemen Dekker 2008 de Toren 3,5 start =   807
6 Sebastian Klinker 2002 Zutphen 2   795 -   10 =   785
6 Julian van Kuijk 2001 Velp 2   1322 -  120 =  1202
8 Bram Zaalmink 2005 Doetinchem 1   889 -   54 =   835
Groep B
1 Mathias Freijse 2008 SMB 5,5 671 +   47 =   718
2 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 5   720 +   20 =   740
3 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4,5 705 +   12 =   717
4 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 3,5 748 -   23 =   725
5 Diede Hameleers 2007 de Toren 3   714 -   25 =   689
6 Milan de Kort 2005 Doetinchem 2,5 606 +    2 =   608
6 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 2,5 608 +    3 =   611
8 Fardad Nejad 2006 de Toren 1,5 654 -   36 =   618
Groep C
1 Lena Scheurwater * 2005 SMB 6   597 +   48 =   645
2 Merijn Adams 2004 Schaakmaat 5   580 +   37 =   617
2 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 5   601 +   29 =   630
4 Metin Baldik 2005 Zutphen 4   604 +    6 =   610
5 Stijn Wieringa 2004 Zutphen 3   595 -   16 =   579
6 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 2,5 604 -   21 =   583
7 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 1,5 577 -   33 =   544
8 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 1   591 -   50 =   541
Groep D
1 Vigo Stam 2007 Pallas 6   566 +   26 =   592
2 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 5   516 +   15 =   531
2 Sil Hameleers 2006 de Toren 5   544 +   14 =   558
4 Seb Peterman 2006 Pallas 3   504 -   48 =   456
5 Fenna van der Greft * 2002 Schaakmaat 2,5 420 -    4 =   416
5 Pieter Zwaanswijk 2001 Zutphen 2,5 313 +   31 =   344
7 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 2   420 -    7 =   413
7 Emmanuel Klein Goldewijk 2002 Zutphen 2   549 -   51 =   498
Groep E
1 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 6   367 +   39 =   406
1 Meine Velzel 2000 - Enschede 6   start =   434
3 Faya Damen 2005 de Stelling 4   319 +   16 =   335
4 Menno Kramp 2004 Voorst 3   322 -    4 =   318
4 Marijn Lindeman 2007 de Toren 3   241 +   20 =   261
4 Jelle van Mullekom 2008 Wageningen 3   313 -    4 =   309
7 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 2   359 -   36 =   323
8 Josephine Damen * 2008 SMB 1   391 -   73 =   318
Groep F
1 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 7   276 +   70 =   346
2 Wester Velzel 2005 Zutphen 5   start =   350
3 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 4,5 298 +   16 =   314
4 Fabian Kenbeek 2004 de Toren 4   308 -    1 =   307
5 Bas van der Made 2005 Voorst 2,5 265 -   48 =   217
6 Fleur Westerhof * 2008 Doetinchem 2   260 -   28 =   232
6 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 2   235 -   16 =   219
8 Oscar Hengeveld 2007 de Elster Toren 1   240 -   42 =   198
Groep G
1 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 7   194 +   97 =   291
2 Jonathan Fennema 2006 - Apeldoorn 5   219 +   20 =   239
3 Robert Nica 2005 Doetinchem 4   168 +   39 =   207
3 Maurijn Ahoud * 2010 - Elst 4   190 +    7 =   197
5 Noah-Raven Wubs 2007 Pallas 3   223 -   23 =   200
6 Thirza Nijsink * 2007 Zutphen 2,5 start =   144
6 Thije Hoekema 2007 de Stelling 2,5 220 -   35 =   185
8 Jonathan Heringa 2011 de Toren 0   start =   100
Groep H
1 Koen Wattel 2008 de Stelling 6   167 +   88 =   255
1 Olivia Brouwer * 2009 - Apeldoorn 6   start =   232
3 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 5,5 109 +   73 =   182
4 Thibault Freijse 2010 SMB 4   143 +   32 =   175
5 Fieke Adams * 2010 Schaakmaat 3   146 -   10 =   136
6 Krijn de Rooi 2007 Doetinchem 2,5 start =   132
7 Quintus Keij 2009 SMB 1   start =   100
8 Brent Wittekoek 2010 Voorst 0   start =   100