IJSCO-10: Martien Rood-toernooi Veenendaal

op : 10-2-2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 3,5 1351 +   40 =  1391
2 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 3   1430 +   11 =  1441
2 Frank van Wijngaarden 2004 de Cirkel+de Toren 3   1510 -   10 =  1500
4 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 2,5 1619 -   42 =  1577
5 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB+de Toren 2   1327 +   12 =  1339
6 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling+dTor+Mess+Oss 1   1336 -   11 =  1325
Groep B
1 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 3,5 867 +   20 =   887
1 Fabian Rijken 2007 Barneveld 3,5 start =   904
3 Hidde Knippenberg 2007 PION 2,5 842 +    8 =   850
4 Tony Chen 2004 Veenendaal 2   984 -   40 =   944
4 Jorrit Strik 2003 Rivierenland 2   727 +   25 =   752
6 Tommy Grooten 2010 Woensel Lichttoren C+Ehov 1,5 934 -   40 =   894
Groep C
1 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 7   804 +   73 =   877
2 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 6   787 +   52 =   839
3 Nicky Chen 2003 Veenendaal 5   1034 -   32 =  1002
4 Willemijn Bijleveld * 2005 SMB 3   793 -   11 =   782
5 Mathias Freijse 2008 SMB 2,5 706 +    9 =   715
6 Bram Zaalmink 2005 Doetinchem 2   854 -   50 =   804
7 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 1,5 746 -   23 =   723
8 Hermen van den Berg 2006 Veenendaal 1   676 -   18 =   658
Groep D
1 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 6,5 633 +   45 =   678
2 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 4   589 +   11 =   600
3 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 3,5 637 -   25 =   612
3 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 3,5 617 -   11 =   606
5 Xander Klaassen 2004 de Cirkel 3   547 +    4 =   551
5 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 3   548 -    5 =   543
7 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 2,5 526 +    1 =   527
8 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 2   547 -   20 =   527
Groep E
1 Thimo de Wolff 2002 Lelystad 5   438 +   43 =   481
1 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 5   458 +   35 =   493
3 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 4   503 -    3 =   500
4 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 3,5 440 +   13 =   453
5 Serge Johanns 2001 Lelystad 3   516 -   33 =   483
5 Demian Wellink 2007 de Toren 3   427 +    3 =   430
7 Son Stavenuiter 2008 Velp 2,5 435 -   12 =   423
8 Nathan Rienks 2006 de Cirkel 2   507 -   46 =   461
Groep F
1 Thomas Berendsen 2006 de Stelling 5,5 394 +   87 =   481
1 Chandler Jansen 2006 PION 5,5 382 +   79 =   461
3 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 4   407 +   11 =   418
3 Jelle van Mullekom 2008 Wageningen 4   346 +   32 =   378
5 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 3   423 -   43 =   380
5 Frank Polinder 2007 Barneveld 3   start =   328
7 Louis Vetter De 2005 PION 2   392 -   53 =   339
8 Jelte Kieft 2006 Barneveld 1   start =   276
Groep G
1 Maarten van Eck 2008 SMB 6   291 +   59 =   350
2 Tom Puipe 2002 - Zutphen 5   310 +   26 =   336
3 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 3   322 -   14 =   308
3 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 3   327 -   17 =   310
3 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 3   340 -   26 =   314
3 Mathijs de Wolff 2005 Lelystad 3   275 +     0 =   275
3 Maxim Huirne 2009 Bennekom 3   275 +     0 =   275
8 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 2   290 -   28 =   262
Groep H
1 Maurijn Ahoud 2010 - Elst 5   199 +   45 =   244
1 Koen Wattel 2008 de Stelling 5   255 +   42 =   297
1 Ziad Dodik 2004 Wageningen 5   274 +   36 =   310
4 Vic Schouten 2008 UVS 4   253 +    8 =   261
5 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 3,5 263 -   10 =   253
5 Olivia Brouwer * 2009 ratinglid 3,5 232 -   14 =   218
7 Luuk Tigelaar 2005 Veenendaal 2   195 -   28 =   167
8 Elianne Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 0   210 -   62 =   148
Groep I
1 Ruben Rodenburg 2005 de Stelling 9   163 +   97 =   260
2 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 6   187 +   25 =   212
2 Floris Arentsen 2007 Pallas 6   160 +   31 =   191
2 Icks Onrust 2005 Doesborghs SG 6   start =   226
5 Jan Willem Klein 2006 Doesborghs SG 4,5 start =   180
6 Daniël Stalpers 2008 Wageningen 4   168 -    1 =   167
7 Matteo Breugem 2005 Barneveld 3,5 start =   122
8 Bart van de Vendel 2003 Veenendaal 3   181 -   21 =   160
9 Nathan Smits 2003 Veenendaal 2   394 -  220 =   174
10 Ilyas Mallah 2006 Veenendaal 1   172 -   72 =   100
Groep J
1 Hugo van Gaal 2009 Velp 9   start =   286
2 Tobias Nahuis 2004 Doetinchem 8   start =   250
3 Laus Knippenberg 2009 PION 6   100 +   41 =   141
4 Arco van Wakeren 2004 Veenendaal 5   140 +    3 =   143
5 Thibault Freijse 2010 SMB 4,5 134 -    7 =   127
6 Maurice van Wakeren 2007 Veenendaal 3,5 133 -   33 =   100
7 Kik Onrust 2006 Doesborghs SG 3   start =   148
7 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 3   138 -   26 =   112
7 Wietse van den Berg 2009 Veenendaal 3   start =   100