IJSCO-14: jeugdtoernooi Pallas Deventer

op : 14-4-2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Hoofdgroep
1 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 6   658 +   89 =   747
2 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 5,5 788 +   41 =   829
3 Ruben Schreuder 2003 Pallas 5   1147 -   45 =  1102
4 Milan Voorbergen 2006 Mat-ador 4,5 start =   804
5 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 2,5 741 -   12 =   729
6 Abel Hogenhout 2006 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   862 -   53 =   809
7 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 1,5 658 -    9 =   649
8 Ruben Loonen 2007 ASA (vh de Toren) 1   660 -   21 =   639
Groep A
1 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 6   655 +   20 =   675
2 Evan Gelten 2010 Mat-ador 5   start =   612
2 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 ASA (vh de Toren) 5   531 +   40 =   571
4 Vigo Stam 2007 Pallas 4,5 592 +    8 =   600
5 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 4   534 +   16 =   550
6 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 2   563 -   35 =   528
7 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 1,5 650 -   74 =   576
Groep B
1 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 5   508 +    9 =   517
1 Son Stavenuiter 2008 Velp 5   449 +   24 =   473
3 Elijah Sampson 2007 ASA (vh de Toren) 4   495 -    1 =   494
3 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 4   367 +   30 =   397
5 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 3   491 -   28 =   463
5 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 3   411 +     0 =   411
7 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   348 -    4 =   344
7 Thymen Dijcker 2009 Philidor 1847 2   start =   383
Groep C
1 Oscar Zecha 2011 Caissa Elburg 5,5 316 +   42 =   358
1 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 5,5 310 +   28 =   338
3 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 5   281 +   31 =   312
3 Levi Grave 2005 Pallas 5   336 +   10 =   346
5 Menno Kramp 2004 Voorst 4   318 -    4 =   314
6 Finn Kroeze 2007 Mat-ador 2   start =   226
7 Selma Kaemingk * 2007 Pallas 1   249 -   49 =   200
Groep D
1 Fieke Adams * 2010 Schaakmaat 5,5 168 +   42 =   210
2 Robert Nica 2005 Doetinchem 5   225 +   14 =   239
3 Daniel Banjo 2007 - Deventer 4,5 start =   200
4 Jens Sibbing 2005 Caissa Elburg 4   start =   194
5 Aaron Stam 2008 Pallas 3,5 188 -   12 =   176
5 Floris Arentsen 2007 Pallas 3,5 221 -   19 =   202
7 Silke Dijcker 2007 Philidor 1847 2   start =   100
Groep E
1 Jonas Wielaard 2008 - Deventer 3   234 +   26 =   260
2 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 2   115 +    7 =   122
3 Pelle van der Sluis 2008 Pallas 1   139 -   20 =   119
Groep F
1 Lewi van den Hazel 2010 Pallas 3   122 +   48 =   170
2 Nick Amersfoort 2006 Schaakmaat 2   130 +     0 =   130
3 Jeffrey Weevers 2007 - Apeldoorn 1   144 -   44 =   100
Groep G
1 Reinout Kaemingk 2009 Pallas 3   103 +   48 =   151
2 Jonathan Heringa 2011 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   126 -    3 =   123
3 Liam Tyrrell 2007 - Deventer 1   100 +     0 =   100