IJSCO-13: Open Arnhems jeugdschaakkampioenschap

op : 31-3-2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 7   1391 +     0 =  1391
2 Hidde Knippenberg 2007 PION 6   851 +   34 =   885
3 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 5   717 +   55 =   772
4 Willemijn Bijleveld * 2005 SMB 3,5 782 +    2 =   784
5 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 2,5 745 -    4 =   741
6 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 2   649 +    9 =   658
6 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   818 -   40 =   778
8 Jesper van Benthem 2005 SMB 0   733 -   56 =   677
Groep B
1 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 5   542 +   10 =   552
1 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 5   440 +   51 =   491
1 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 5   543 +   20 =   563
4 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4,5 338 +   73 =   411
4 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 4,5 597 +     0 =   597
6 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 4   691 -   36 =   655
6 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 4   583 -   31 =   552
6 Thijs van Harten 2003 ASA (vh de Toren) 4   519 +    3 =   522
9 Son Stavenuiter 2008 Velp 3,5 422 +   27 =   449
9 Floran Ahoud 2007 ASA (vh de Toren) 3,5 493 +   10 =   503
9 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3,5 610 -   31 =   579
12 Fleur Westerhof * 2008 Doetinchem 3   308 +   49 =   357
12 Peter Bronsveld 2004 ASV 3   623 -   50 =   573
14 Milan de Kort 2005 Doetinchem 2,5 626 -   66 =   560
15 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 1   313 -    3 =   310
16 Magdalena Shirokov * 2008 de Cirkel 0   324 -   26 =   298
Groep C
1 Jonathan Fennema 2006 - Apeldoorn 6   176 +   59 =   235
2 Jonathan Hendriks 2007 ASV 5,5 247 +   26 =   273
2 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 5,5 201 +   51 =   252
4 Bastiaan Schouten 2007 ASA (vh de Toren) 5   166 +   82 =   248
5 Raf van Heeswijk 2008 UVS 4   266 -   31 =   235
5 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 4   171 +   19 =   190
5 Wout van Harten 2009 ASA (vh de Toren) 4   207 +    7 =   214
8 Arun Sewnath 2008 ASA (vh de Toren) 3,5 204 -   10 =   194
8 Dean Jurgens 2006 ASV 3,5 133 -    5 =   128
10 Maurijn Ahoud 2010 - Elst 3   246 -   30 =   216
10 Koen Stadegaard 2009 ASV 3   155 +    5 =   160
10 Cas Caspers 2009 Doetinchem 3   260 -   42 =   218
10 Elmar de Groot 2008 ASA (vh de Toren) 3   171 -   15 =   156
10 Jakob van Zanten 2004 ASA (vh de Toren) 3   133 +   14 =   147
15 Fedor Yastrebov 2008 ASV 2   197 -   53 =   144
15 Shaya Sewnath 2006 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   144 -   26 =   118
15 Thijs Bouman 2007 ASA (vh de Toren) 2   251 -   47 =   204
Groep D
1 Michael Grigorjan 2008 Wageningen 8   start =   276
2 Stijn Post 2002 - Arnhem 7,5 start =   278
3 Maeve Peters * 2008 UVS 6   start =   206
3 Eelco Drijfhout 2007 de Cirkel 6   start =   224
5 Bram Feenstra 2010 de Cirkel 5,5 138 +   52 =   190
6 Rinse van der Bent 2008 Velp 5   start =   168
6 Simon de Beaufort 2006 ASV 5   start =   166
6 Tigran Grigorjan 2011 Wageningen 5   start =   176
6 Tim Berkhout 2008 ASV 5   start =   166
10 Arjen Bossinga 2007 ASA 4,5 start =   148
11 Sieger Vertelman 2009 ASV 4   137 -    4 =   133
11 Rowan Sewnath 2010 ASA (vh de Toren) 4   100 +   19 =   119
11 Julia Kirkels * 2009 SMB 4   start =   122
11 Owen Zheng 2011 de Elster Toren 4   100 +   24 =   124
15 Kira de Kort * 2008 Doetinchem 3   100 +     0 =   100
16 Eduard Trofim 2009 ASV 2,5 133 -   33 =   100
17 Ruben Berkhout 2010 ASV 1,5 start =   102
18 Sara Woudt * 2009 ASV 0,5 start =   100