IJSCO-12: Open Apeldoorns jeugdkampioenschap

op : 2/3 maart 2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Kampioensgroep
1 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 5,5 1440 +   24 =  1464
2 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling+dTor+Mess+Oss 5   1325 +   35 =  1360
2 William Shakhverdian 2004 Veluws SG+Schaakmaat 5   1873 -   46 =  1827
2 Fabian de Vries 2005 Schaakmaat+Schaakstad 5   1550 -    8 =  1542
5 Kobe Smeets 2008 JC Magnus+OZU 4   start =  1353
6 Polle van Arendonk 2008 JC Magnus 2,5 1065 +   34 =  1099
7 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 1   886 +   20 =   906
8 Daniel Knol 2006 Almere 0   1387 -  160 =  1227
Groep A
1 Diederick Haase 2003 Rijssen 11   616 +  150 =   766
2 Floris Buijnsters 2005 Minerva Hengelo 10,5 775 +   33 =   808
3 Karel-Jan Karels 2003 - Apeldoorn 10   859 -   28 =   831
4 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 9   723 +   21 =   744
4 Leonard Donk 2003 - Beekbergen 9   561 +  107 =   668
6 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 8,5 837 -   49 =   788
7 Gerben Polinder 2003 ratinglid 8   557 +   88 =   645
8 Daniël Florijn 2003 Schaakmaat 7,5 845 -   73 =   772
9 Jeffrey Knol 2008 Almere 7   225 +  115 =   340
10 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 6,5 682 -   34 =   648
11 Herbert van der Werf 2002 - Apeldoorn 6   732 -   87 =   645
12 Mysha de Bok * 2007 - Apeldoorn 4,5 314 +   14 =   328
13 Olivia Buijnsters * 2008 Minerva Hengelo 4   478 -   27 =   451
14 Luuk Oomen 2005 ratinglid 2,5 145 +    9 =   154
15 Lev Boudinov 2010 Hilversum 1   start =   142
Groep B
1 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 7,5 336 +   16 =   352
2 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 7   254 +   27 =   281
2 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 7   383 -   15 =   368
4 Joar de Bok 2008 - Apeldoorn 5,5 221 +    7 =   228
5 David Formanoy 2011 Minerva Hengelo 5   193 +   11 =   204
5 Tirza Veenendaal * 2008 - Apeldoorn 5   start =   196
7 Olaf Zandsteeg 2008 - Apeldoorn 4   157 -    5 =   152
8 Eline Veenendaal * 2009 ratinglid 3   133 -    8 =   125
9 Michelle Veenendaal * 2011 - Apeldoorn 1   start =   100