IJSCO-7: Tinnen Roos toernooi SV Millingen

op : 16-12-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 4,5 1344 -    6 =  1338
2 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling+de Toren 4   1221 -    5 =  1216
3 Hidde Knippenberg 2007 PION 2,5 813 +   15 =   828
4 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 1,5 903 -   19 =   884
4 Thiemen Dekker 2008 de Toren 1,5 807 -   14 =   793
6 Willem Maaijen 1998 Millingen 1   474 +   22 =   496
Groep B
1 Pjotr Dam 2006 de Toren+de Stelling 4   731 +   30 =   761
2 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 3,5 805 -    1 =   804
2 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 3,5 737 +   18 =   755
4 Mathias Freijse 2008 SMB 2   717 -   11 =   706
4 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 2   682 +    2 =   684
6 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 0   653 -   38 =   615
Groep C
1 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 5   650 +    7 =   657
1 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 5   531 +   47 =   578
3 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 4,5 638 +    4 =   642
4 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 4   651 -   14 =   637
4 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 4   494 +   37 =   531
6 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 2,5 608 -   25 =   583
7 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 2   573 -   27 =   546
8 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 1   506 -   29 =   477
Groep D
1 Tuur van Rooij 2006 SMB 6   start =   488
2 Louis de Vetter 2005 PION 4,5 start =   434
3 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 4   364 +   26 =   390
3 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 4   406 +   11 =   417
5 Jessey Bogaerts 2004 de Toren 3   400 -   14 =   386
5 Chandler Jansen 2006 PION 3   374 +    3 =   377
7 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 2,5 413 -   22 =   391
8 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 1   456 -   65 =   391
Groep E
1 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 5   349 +   23 =   372
1 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 5   351 +   23 =   374
1 Josephine Damen * 2008 SMB 5   318 +   27 =   345
4 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 4   293 +   16 =   309
5 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 3   321 -   12 =   309
5 Maarten van Eck 2008 SMB 3   320 -   14 =   306
7 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling+de Toren 2   320 -   30 =   290
8 Ivo Rikken 2008 UVS 1   278 -   33 =   245
Groep F
1 Magdalena Shirokov * 2008 de Cirkel 6   273 +   42 =   315
2 Matthijs Brons 2006 de Stelling 5   257 +   21 =   278
3 Thijs Bouman 2007 de Toren 4   223 +   21 =   244
4 Liam Denys 2009 de Toren 3   270 -   25 =   245
4 Elianne Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 3   220 -    2 =   218
4 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 3   216 -    7 =   209
7 Dries Mulder 2008 de Elster Toren 2   223 -   29 =   194
7 David Militonian 2006 SMB 2   start =   158
Groep G
1 Pim van Scherpenzeel 2009 SMB 6   204 +   42 =   246
2 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 5   176 +   27 =   203
2 Maurijn Ahoud 2010 - Elst 5   198 +   18 =   216
4 Valentijn van Abeelen 2009 UVS 4   133 +   27 =   160
4 Job van Scherpenzeel 2011 SMB 4   168 +   24 =   192
6 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 3   170 -   15 =   155
7 Joop Hendriks 2010 SMB 1   172 -   72 =   100
8 Owen Zheng 2011 de Elster Toren 0   start =   100
Groep H
1 Raf van Heeswijk 2008 UVS 7   start =   266
2 Gauss Garza 2004 SMB 5   start =   200
3 Thibault Freijse 2010 SMB 4,5 100 +   34 =   134
4 Laus Knippenberg 2009 PION 4   133 +    8 =   141
5 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 3,5 133 +    5 =   138
6 Max Leijten 2010 de Elster Toren 2   110 -   10 =   100
7 Joep Mulder 2010 de Elster Toren 1,5 133 -   33 =   100
8 Laurens Besselink 2008 de Elster Toren 0,5 100 +     0 =   100