IJSCO-9: Tinnen Soldaat-toernooi de Cirkel Ede

op : 6-1-2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep dCA
1 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 4   1426 +    4 =  1430
1 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling+de Toren 4   1312 +   24 =  1336
3 Ruben de Vries 2001 de Cirkel 3   1281 +    9 =  1290
4 Mark Bakker 2003 de Cirkel+de Toren 2   1446 -   49 =  1397
5 Marjon Landsbergen * 2000 Wageningen 1   848 +   23 =   871
5 Tim Evendijk 1999 de Cirkel 1   1124 -   11 =  1113
Groep dCB
1 Hidde Knippenberg 2007 PION 3,5 828 +   14 =   842
1 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 3,5 795 +   21 =   816
3 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 3   755 +   24 =   779
4 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 2   684 +   13 =   697
4 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 2   944 -   47 =   897
6 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 1   771 -   25 =   746
Groep dCC
1 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 5,5 647 +   17 =   664
2 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 5   613 +   20 =   633
3 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 4,5 583 +   14 =   597
4 Fadi el Kasah 2004 de Cirkel 4   679 -   22 =   657
5 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 3,5 534 +   14 =   548
6 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3   615 -   26 =   589
7 Pim Eimers 2001 de Cirkel 2,5 272 +  100 =   372
8 Erik Smouter 2006 Wageningen 0   537 -   67 =   470
Groep dCD
1 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 5   389 +   69 =   458
1 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 5   529 +   29 =   558
3 Nathan Rienks 2006 de Cirkel 4   498 +    9 =   507
4 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 3   519 -   16 =   503
4 Lisette Brons * 2004 de Cirkel 3   450 +    9 =   459
4 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 3   576 -   29 =   547
4 Xander Klaassen 2004 de Cirkel 3   587 -   40 =   547
8 Mark de Graaf 2005 Moira Domtoren 2   start =   438
Groep dCE
1 Boaz Wierper 2006 de Cirkel 5   368 +   30 =   398
1 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 5   390 +   17 =   407
3 Chandler Jansen 2006 PION 4   376 +    6 =   382
3 Alexander Ivanov 2007 de Cirkel 4   309 +   29 =   338
5 Louis de Vetter 2005 PION 3,5 434 -   42 =   392
5 Philip Gabbert 2002 Bennekom 3,5 346 +   12 =   358
7 Martin Smouter 2001 Wageningen 2   285 -    8 =   277
8 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 1   405 -   65 =   340
Groep dCF
1 Ruben Wenning 2005 de Cirkel 4,5 248 +   27 =   275
1 Magdalena Shirokov * 2008 de Cirkel 4,5 315 +    6 =   321
3 Liam Denys 2009 de Toren 4   245 +   16 =   261
3 Vic Schouten 2008 UVS 4   235 +   18 =   253
3 Fleur Westerhof * 2008 Doetinchem 4   268 +   10 =   278
6 Maxim Huirne 2009 Bennekom 3,5 252 +   23 =   275
7 Thijs Postma 2003 de Cirkel 2   260 -   33 =   227
8 Matthijs Brons 2006 de Stelling 1,5 245 -   35 =   210
Groep dCG
1 Kristian Oosterhuis 2010 Pallas 6   218 +   45 =   263
2 Ziad Dodik 2004 Wageningen 5   start =   274
3 Elianne Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 4   200 +   10 =   210
3 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 4   168 +   19 =   187
5 Maurijn Ahoud 2010 - Elst 3   214 -   15 =   199
6 Quinten Fluit 2009 de Cirkel 2   177 -   23 =   154
6 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 2   203 -   34 =   169
6 Stan Kodde 2006 de Cirkel 2   202 -   28 =   174
Groep dCH
1 Philip Faour 2005 de Cirkel 8   151 +   59 =   210
2 Mathijm Verweij 2007 SMB 7   start =   234
3 Michel Faour 2003 de Cirkel 6   153 +   31 =   184
4 Aaron Stam 2008 Pallas 5,5 start =   188
4 Nathan Fernandez 2007 PION 5,5 133 +   22 =   155
6 Levi van Ginkel 2005 de Cirkel 4   148 -   19 =   129
7 Rolf Driessen 2005 de Cirkel 3,5 107 +    4 =   111
8 Pelle van der Sluis 2008 Pallas 3   146 -   35 =   111
9 Laus Knippenberg 2009 PION 2,5 141 -   41 =   100
Groep dCI
1 Lars Koomen 2007 DOSC 8,5 start =   308
2 Arvo Boonen 2009 DOSC 8   start =   286
3 Cas Caspers 2009 Doetinchem 6,5 start =   232
4 Micha van Ginkel 2007 de Cirkel 6   136 +   31 =   167
5 Mark van Dijk 2007 de Cirkel 5,5 102 +   96 =   198
6 Rutger van der Knijff 2006 de Cirkel 4   104 +   16 =   120
7 Hente van As 2008 - Ede 2,5 start =   118
8 Laurens Besselink 2008 de Elster Toren 2   100 +    7 =   107
9 Aron van Ginkel 2011 - Ede 1   start =   100
9 Max Leijten 2010 de Elster Toren 1   100 +     0 =   100