IJSCO-3: 36e Jeugdtoernooi Bennekom

op : 16-10-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 5,5 1343 +    2 =  1345
2 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 5   1472 -   35 =  1437
3 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB+de Toren 4,5 1310 -   13 =  1297
3 Casper van Hussen 2004 Moira Domtoren 4,5 1083 +   68 =  1151
5 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 4   1206 +    3 =  1209
6 Polle van Arendonk 2008 JC Magnus 3   1050 +   15 =  1065
7 Stan de Bruin 2002 Bennekom 1   935 -    2 =   933
8 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 0,5 873 -    4 =   869
Groep B
1 Tommy Grooten 2010 Woensel Lichttoren C+Ehov 7   start =   903
2 Micheal Issa 2003 Bennekom 4   818 -    5 =   813
2 Willemijn Bijleveld * 2005 SMB 4   739 +   22 =   761
4 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 3,5 825 -   19 =   806
4 Johan Hoksbergen 2003 Bennekom 3,5 753 +    5 =   758
6 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 3   804 -   20 =   784
6 Dominick van Dijk 2006 de Toren 3   703 +   15 =   718
8 Fadi el Kasah 2004 de Cirkel 0   740 -   61 =   679
Groep C
1 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 5   653 +   31 =   684
1 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 5   682 +   20 =   702
3 Yossef Alhasan 2006 Doetinchem 4   584 +   33 =   617
4 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Moira Domtoren 3,5 673 -    4 =   669
5 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 3   656 -   16 =   640
5 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 3   665 -   14 =   651
7 Milan de Kort 2005 Doetinchem 2,5 614 -    8 =   606
8 Fardad Nejad 2006 de Toren 2   687 -   44 =   643
Groep D
1 Xander Klaassen 2004 de Cirkel 6   536 +   51 =   587
1 Luc Maters 2005 de Toren 6   574 +   39 =   613
3 Noraly Luitjes * 2004 PSV/DoDO 4   519 +   12 =   531
3 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 4   563 +    1 =   564
5 Marijn Meurs 2007 Tornado 3   529 -    9 =   520
6 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 2,5 506 -   14 =   492
6 Martijn Maalderink 2005 Doetinchem 2,5 513 -   16 =   497
8 Fidel Issa 2007 Bennekom 0   511 -   64 =   447
Groep E
1 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 6   401 +   44 =   445
2 Nathan Rienks 2006 de Cirkel 5   502 -    4 =   498
2 Arnold Lückerath 2002 Bennekom 5   474 +    3 =   477
4 Lizzy van Anrooij * 2007 Spijkenisse 4   start =   384
4 Thomas Berendsen 2006 de Stelling 4   start =   394
6 Fabian Kenbeek 2004 de Toren 2   391 -   44 =   347
6 Mads Berendsen 2010 het Bolwerk 2   start =   270
Groep F
1 Josephine Damen * 2008 SMB 5,5 319 +   22 =   341
1 Philip Gabbert 2002 Bennekom 5,5 324 +   22 =   346
3 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 5   357 +    4 =   361
4 Willem Veldhuizen 2007 Bennekom 4,5 278 +   18 =   296
5 Lucas Hahné 2006 Velp 3   265 -    7 =   258
6 Benaiah de Jong 2008 de Cirkel 2,5 272 -   26 =   246
7 Vera Maters * 2007 de Toren 2   279 -   33 =   246
Groep G
1 Faya Damen 2005 de Stelling 5,5 254 +   38 =   292
2 Ruben Wenning 2005 de Cirkel 5   246 +   34 =   280
2 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 2010 SMB 5   237 +   32 =   269
4 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4   254 +    3 =   257
5 Jorinus Luitjes 2006 PSV/DoDO 3   238 -   10 =   228
5 Sylvan Kenbeek 2006 de Toren 3   242 -   22 =   220
7 Moses de Jong 2006 de Cirkel 1,5 223 -   36 =   187
8 Pim van Scherpenzeel 2009 SMB 1   237 -   50 =   187
Groep H
1 Koen Agterberg 2005 Moira Domtoren 8   start =   318
2 Korstian Hoogeveen 2006 de Cirkel 7   210 +   41 =   251
2 Simon Bruinsma 2006 Moira Domtoren 7   start =   266
4 Ariane Elkenbracht * 2006 Moira Domtoren 6   163 +   63 =   226
5 Ayrton Geelen 2003 PSV/DoDO 4,5 start =   176
5 Robert Nica 2005 Doetinchem 4,5 start =   168
7 Daniël Stalpers 2008 Wageningen 4   179 -   11 =   168
8 Rolf Driessen 2005 de Cirkel 3   147 -   40 =   107
9 Alex Gerritsen 2007 Doetinchem 1   start =   100
10 Romee Neuteboom * 2003 -Ophemert 0   start =   100
Groep I
1 Maxim Huirne 2009 Bennekom 8   start =   252
2 Maurijn Ahoud * 2010 - Elst 7   134 +   57 =   191
3 Stan Kodde 2006 de Cirkel 6   start =   202
4 Florian van der Veen 2008 Wageningen 5,5 start =   196
5 Hugo Ponstijn 2009 het Bolwerk 5   start =   176
6 Joop Hendriks 2010 SMB 4,5 start =   172
7 Kira de Kort * 2008 Doetinchem 4   start =   136
8 Mark van Dijk 2007 de Cirkel 3,5 start =   102
9 Ben Stukart 2010 het Bolwerk 1,5 start =   100
10 Hidde Weller 2011 het Bolwerk 0   start =   100