IJSCO-11:jeugdtoernooi Arnhemse Schaakacademie

op : 24-2-2018

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 4,5 1441 -    1 =  1440
2 Thijmen Terpstra 2003 de Toren 3,5 1277 -    2 =  1275
3 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB+de Toren 3   1339 -   20 =  1319
3 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 3   888 +    1 =   889
5 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 2,5 916 -   30 =   886
5 Julian van Meegen 2005 de Toren 2,5 1001 -   29 =   972
Groep B
1 Pjotr Dam 2006 de Toren+de Stelling 3   778 +   43 =   821
1 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 3   779 +   39 =   818
1 Mattias Oosterhuis 2007 Pallas 3   816 +   21 =   837
4 Mats Keurntjes 2006 de Toren 2,5 788 -    6 =   782
5 Bram Zaalmink 2005 Doetinchem 2   804 -    9 =   795
6 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 1,5 651 +    7 =   658
7 Armen Harutyunyan 2007 Turm Kleve 1   start =   662
8 Erik Nalbandyan 2007 Turm Kleve 0   624 -   40 =   584
Groep C
1 Lucas van der Weiden 2005 de Toren 5,5 899 -   11 =   888
2 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 5   877 -   15 =   862
3 Jesper van Benthem 2005 SMB 4   717 +   16 =   733
3 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 4   605 +   45 =   650
5 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 3,5 678 +   13 =   691
6 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 2,5 664 -    4 =   660
6 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 2,5 697 -   15 =   682
8 Jesse Jansen 2006 de Toren 1   632 -   29 =   603
Groep D
1 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 5   600 +   10 =   610
2 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 4,5 453 +   42 =   495
3 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 4   527 +   16 =   543
3 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 4   527 +   15 =   542
5 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 3   498 +   10 =   508
5 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 3   543 -   12 =   531
5 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 3   557 -   23 =   534
8 Thijs van Harten 2003 de Toren 1,5 577 -   58 =   519
Groep E
1 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 5,5 419 +   21 =   440
2 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 4,5 315 +   33 =   348
2 Raphael van Meegen 2008 de Toren 4,5 370 +   15 =   385
2 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 4,5 311 +   27 =   338
5 Ziad Dodik 2004 Wageningen 3,5 312 +    6 =   318
6 Teun Cloosterman 2009 SMB 3   310 +    3 =   313
7 Rick Wellink 2009 de Toren 1,5 314 -   32 =   282
8 Demian Wellink 2007 de Toren 1   430 -   80 =   350
Groep F
1 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling+de Toren 9   300 +   80 =   380
2 Fabian Kenbeek 2004 de Toren 6   307 +   27 =   334
2 Fleur Westerhof * 2008 Doetinchem 6   280 +   28 =   308
4 Liam Denys 2009 de Toren 5,5 262 +   25 =   287
5 Koen Wattel 2008 de Stelling 5   297 -    7 =   290
6 Gurkan Kandemir 2007 de Toren 4,5 275 +    7 =   282
7 Boaz van Weele 2003 de Toren 4   291 -   12 =   279
8 Sylvan Kenbeek 2006 de Toren 2   266 -   40 =   226
8 Guyon Terpstra 2008 de Toren 2   286 -   47 =   239
10 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 1   262 -   61 =   201
Groep G
1 Korstian Hoogeveen 2006 de Cirkel 6,5 260 +   15 =   275
2 Oscar Hengeveld 2007 de Elster Toren 6   198 +   24 =   222
2 Floris Arentsen 2007 Pallas 6   189 +   32 =   221
4 Lars van Workum 2008 de Elster Toren 5,5 163 +   30 =   193
4 Robert Nica 2005 Doetinchem 5,5 217 +    8 =   225
4 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 5,5 211 +   20 =   231
7 Elmar de Groot 2008 de Toren 3   202 -   31 =   171
7 Shaya Sewnath 2006 de Toren 3   176 -   32 =   144
7 Teun Zaalmink 2007 Doetinchem 3   179 -   29 =   150
10 Elianne Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 1   148 -   48 =   100
Groep H
1 Wout van Harten 2009 de Toren 8,5 139 +   68 =   207
2 Arun Sewnath 2008 de Toren 8   128 +   76 =   204
3 Tess van Embden * 2008 Doetinchem 5   start =   146
3 Bram Feenstra 2010 de Cirkel 5   start =   138
3 Max Leijten 2010 de Elster Toren 5   100 +   31 =   131
6 Jonathan Heringa 2011 de Toren 4,5 100 +   16 =   116
7 Quintus Keij 2009 SMB 4   100 +     0 =   100
8 Laurens Besselink 2008 de Elster Toren 2,5 111 -   11 =   100
8 Rowan Sewnath 2010 de Toren 2,5 100 +     0 =   100