IJSCO-4: jeugdtoernooi SG Zutphen

op : 5-11-2016

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 6   857 +   34 =   891
2 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 5   801 +   27 =   828
3 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 4,5 803 +   19 =   822
4 Simon te Biesebeek 2005 ZSG Zwolle 3,5 939 -   46 =   893
4 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 3,5 697 +   32 =   729
6 Sean Fanseda 2006 Zutphen 3   678 +   22 =   700
7 Polle van Arendonk 2008 JC Magnus 1,5 917 -  146 =   771
8 Sjoerd Vosselman Bosch 2006 de Elster Toren 1   666 -   15 =   651
Groep B
1 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 5,5 641 +   26 =   667
2 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 5   623 +   23 =   646
2 Pjotr Dam 2006 de Toren+de Stelling 5   664 +   15 =   679
4 Mats Keurntjes 2006 de Toren 4   657 -    4 =   653
5 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 2006 de Elster Toren 3,5 598 -    2 =   596
6 Marco Wieland 2006 de Elster Toren 3   648 -   20 =   628
7 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 2   600 -   33 =   567
8 Tom Puipe 2002 - Zutphen 0   282 -    5 =   277
Groep C
1 Jesse Jansen 2006 de Toren 5,5 538 +   33 =   571
2 Dominick van Dijk 2006 de Toren 5   575 +    6 =   581
3 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 4   516 +    4 =   520
4 Hidde Roosma 2001 Zutphen 3,5 512 +    1 =   513
4 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 3,5 479 +    5 =   484
6 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 3   480 -    3 =   477
7 Metin Baldik 2005 Zutphen 2   start =   404
8 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 1,5 534 -   48 =   486
Groep D
1 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 6   389 +   47 =   436
2 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 5,5 400 +   39 =   439
3 Stijn Wieringa 2004 Zutphen 4   447 -   14 =   433
3 Fardad Nejad 2006 de Toren 4   343 +   22 =   365
5 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 3   467 -   44 =   423
5 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 3   373 -    9 =   364
7 Merijn Adams 2004 Schaakmaat 2,5 359 -   19 =   340
8 Wesley de Grijs 2003 - Zutphen 0   start =   156
Groep E
1 Merijn Jansen 2006 de Toren 5   313 +   35 =   348
2 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 4,5 334 +   21 =   355
3 Serge Johanns 2001 Lelystad 4   334 +     0 =   334
4 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 3,5 322 -    4 =   318
5 Koen van den Burg 2006 Veluws SG 3   312 -    4 =   308
5 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 3   310 -    3 =   307
5 Matthijs Brons 2006 de Stelling 3   336 -   18 =   318
8 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 2   298 -   29 =   269
Groep F
1 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 5   250 +   42 =   292
1 Vigo Stam 2007 Pallas 5   213 +   37 =   250
3 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 4,5 213 +   30 =   243
4 Demian Wellink 2007 de Toren 4   298 -   13 =   285
5 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling 3   241 -   16 =   225
6 Rick Wellink 2009 de Toren 2,5 210 -   16 =   194
6 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 2,5 214 -   16 =   198
8 Thije Hoekema 2007 OSBO-lid 1,5 204 -   54 =   150
Groep G
1 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 6   196 +   77 =   273
1 Alexander Ivanov 2007 de Cirkel 6   203 +   46 =   249
3 Mark Shrubsole 2006 de Toren 4,5 145 +   31 =   176
4 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 3   166 -    2 =   164
4 Noah-Raven Wubs 2007 Pallas 3   202 -   16 =   186
4 Jonathan Fennema 2006 OSBO-lid 3   175 -    9 =   166
7 Rik de Jong 2006 Pallas 2   171 -   25 =   146
8 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 0,5 182 -   82 =   100
Groep H
1 Mathijs de Wolff 2005 Lelystad 6,5 130 +   58 =   188
2 Govert van der Weijden 2007 Zutphen 5   142 +   66 =   208
2 Tim Biljardt 2004 Zutphen 5   134 +   35 =   169
4 Stan van Rijsbergen 2007 SMB 4,5 126 +   48 =   174
5 Tim Schopman 2003 Zutphen 4   126 +   13 =   139
6 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 2   126 -   26 =   100
7 Valentijn van Abeelen 2009 schoolschaaklid 1   start =   100
8 Jan MacLean 2009 Voorst 0   start =   100