IJSCO-slot-toernooi SV Wageningen

op : 3-6-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep 1
1 Eline Roebers * 2006 VAS 6   1574 -   24 =  1550
2 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 5   1130 -    9 =  1121
3 Marnix van Tol 2004 het Kasteel 4   875 +   33 =   908
4 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 3,5 1044 -   19 =  1025
5 Mats de Jong 2005 Kennemer Combinatie 3   752 +   39 =   791
5 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 3   878 +   12 =   890
7 Lauri Maris * 2008 WSG Winterswijk 2   881 -    7 =   874
8 Simon te Biesebeek 2005 ZSG Zwolle+Meppel 1,5 872 -   25 =   847
Groep 2
1 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 6,5 667 +   57 =   724
2 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 4   617 +   18 =   635
2 Quint de Jong 2008 Kennemer Combinatie 4   632 +   20 =   652
2 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 4   697 -    6 =   691
5 Pjotr Dam 2006 de Toren+de Stelling 3,5 661 -    2 =   659
6 Emilio Weenink 2000 Wageningen 3   705 -   26 =   679
7 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 2   617 -   15 =   602
8 Dominick van Dijk 2006 de Toren 1   630 -   46 =   584
Groep 3
1 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 5,5 596 +   19 =   615
1 Diede Hameleers 2007 de Toren 5,5 548 +   33 =   581
3 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 4,5 542 +   10 =   552
4 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 3   497 -    8 =   489
4 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 3   470 +    7 =   477
4 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 3   503 -   10 =   493
7 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 2,5 615 -   55 =   560
8 Mees van Essen 2009 Meppel 1   308 +    4 =   312
Groep 4
1 Fardad Nejad 2006 de Toren 6   409 +   55 =   464
2 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 5   417 +   32 =   449
3 Kevin Moonen 2006 DOSC 4,5 453 +    9 =   462
4 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 4   417 +   10 =   427
5 Bram Wierbos 2008 Pallas 3   363 +    1 =   364
5 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 3   377 +    2 =   379
7 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 2,5 456 -   31 =   425
8 Fenna van der Greft * 2002 Schaakmaat 0   443 -   78 =   365
Groep 5
1 Sil Hameleers 2006 de Toren 6   296 +   55 =   351
2 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 5   283 +   37 =   320
3 Niels van Wolfswinkel 2005 de Cirkel 4   306 +   12 =   318
3 Son Stavenuiter 2008 ASV 4   324 +    1 =   325
5 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 3   258 +    8 =   266
6 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling 2   320 -   33 =   287
6 Philip Gabbert 2002 Bennekom 2   333 -   42 =   291
6 Menno Kramp 2004 Voorst 2   327 -   38 =   289
Groep 6
1 Rick Wellink 2009 de Toren 5,5 238 +   37 =   275
2 Boaz van Weele 2003 de Toren 4,5 248 +   10 =   258
3 Magdalena Shirokov * 2008 de Cirkel 4   200 +   17 =   217
4 Ruben Wenning 2005 de Cirkel 3,5 203 +   10 =   213
5 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 3   258 -   19 =   239
5 Najim Koenders 2009 UVS 3   225 -   16 =   209
7 Matthijs Brons 2006 de Stelling 2,5 255 -   31 =   224
8 Sander Koelmans 2008 de Toren 2   156 +     0 =   156
Groep 7
1 Philip Massev 2005 UVS 7   163 +   77 =   240
2 Elianne Amber Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 4,5 114 +   62 =   176
2 Vic Schouten 2008 UVS 4,5 178 +   16 =   194
4 Oscar Hengeveld 2007 de Elster Toren 3   139 -    3 =   136
4 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 3   181 -   13 =   168
4 Korstian Hoogeveen 2006 de Cirkel 3   191 -   14 =   177
4 Faya Damen 2005 de Stelling 3   175 -   12 =   163
8 Maurijn Ahoud 2010 - Elst 0   176 -   75 =   101
Groep 8
1 Abel Hettinga 2006 Wageningen 6   start =   286
2 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 5   154 +   29 =   183
2 Floris Arentsen 2007 Pallas 5   112 +   41 =   153
4 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 3,5 125 +   11 =   136
4 Laurens Besselink 2008 de Elster Toren 3,5 start =   152
6 Daniël Stalpers 2008 Wageningen 3   start =   146
7 Koen Wattel 2008 de Stelling 2   start =   134
8 Lynn van den Brink * 2009 Veenendaal 0   start =   100