IJSCO-16: jeugdtoernooi VSV te Velp

op : 13-5-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 3,5 1042 +    6 =  1048
1 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 3,5 1081 -    5 =  1076
3 Leandro Slagboom 2006 Philidor 1847 3   858 +   36 =   894
4 Vadim van Kuijk 2005 Velp 2,5 1132 -   38 =  1094
5 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 1,5 800 +   16 =   816
6 Lazlo van Kuijk 2004 Velp 1   884 -   15 =   869
Groep B
1 Julian van Kuijk 2001 Velp 5   757 +   30 =   787
2 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 3,5 685 +   13 =   698
3 Pjotr Dam 2006 de Toren+de Stelling 2,5 667 -    6 =   661
4 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 2006 de Elster Toren 2   602 +    3 =   605
4 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 2   618 -    2 =   616
6 Erik Nalbandyan 2007 Turm Kleve 0   start =   524
Groep C
1 Jule Cordes * 2006 VAS+Caissa 6   570 +   39 =   609
2 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 5,5 601 +   22 =   623
3 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 5   586 +   12 =   598
4 Fenna van der Greft * 2002 Schaakmaat 2,5 438 +    8 =   446
4 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 2,5 497 -    7 =   490
4 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 2,5 472 +     0 =   472
7 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 2   531 -   27 =   504
7 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 2   590 -   47 =   543
Groep D
1 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 5,5 407 +   42 =   449
2 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 5   390 +   30 =   420
2 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 5   450 +   12 =   462
4 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 3,5 375 +    4 =   379
4 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 3,5 431 -   11 =   420
6 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 3   399 -   16 =   383
7 Hugo Kneepkens 2005 de Elster Toren 1,5 331 -   20 =   311
8 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling 1   365 -   41 =   324
Groep E
1 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 6   310 +   41 =   351
2 Son Stavenuiter 2008 ASV 5   306 +   19 =   325
2 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 5   311 +   18 =   329
4 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 4   238 +   21 =   259
5 Lucas Hahné 2006 Velp 3   231 +    1 =   232
6 Boaz van Weele 2003 de Toren 2   283 -   34 =   249
6 Marijn Lindeman 2007 de Toren 2   208 +     0 =   208
8 Rick Wellink 2009 de Toren 1   304 -   66 =   238
Groep F
1 Maurijn Ahoud * 2010 - Elst 6,5 141 +   35 =   176
1 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 6,5 105 +   51 =   156
1 Niels Hajee 2008 de Stelling 6,5 154 +   33 =   187
4 Faya Damen * 2005 de Stelling 6   173 +    9 =   182
5 Christian Waterval 2007 UVS 5,5 138 +    7 =   145
6 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 4,5 152 -   11 =   141
7 Oscar Hengeveld 2007 de Elster Toren 4   167 -   28 =   139
8 Elianne Amber Snijders * 2008 de Stelling 3,5 154 -   40 =   114
9 Jakob van Zanten 2004 de Toren 2   start =   100