IJSCO-11: Martien Rood-toernooi Veenendaal

op : 25-2-2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 4   1313 +   20 =  1333
2 Frank van Wijngaarden 2004 de Cirkel+de Toren 3   1400 -   23 =  1377
3 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 2,5 1066 +   36 =  1102
3 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 2,5 1092 +   29 =  1121
5 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 2   1403 -   47 =  1356
6 Jeffrey van Eek 2002 Veenendaal 1   1157 -   15 =  1142
Groep B
1 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 4   992 +    3 =   995
2 Marnix van Tol 2004 het Kasteel 3   885 +    7 =   892
2 Simon te Biesebeek 2005 ZSG Zwolle 3   875 +    8 =   883
4 Julian van Meegen 2005 de Toren 2,5 782 +   23 =   805
5 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 2   799 +    5 =   804
6 Tony Chen 2004 Veenendaal 0,5 881 -   46 =   835
Groep C
1 Jiri van den Assem 2005 Pallas 6,5 746 +   48 =   794
2 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 5,5 681 +   47 =   728
3 Nicky Chen 2003 Veenendaal 4   744 -    2 =   742
4 Mats Keurntjes 2006 de Toren 3,5 688 +    6 =   694
5 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 3   682 -    8 =   674
5 William Jumelet 2006 Veenendaal 3   716 -   20 =   696
7 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 1,5 698 -   43 =   655
8 Rutger van den Berg 2000 Veenendaal 1   667 -   38 =   629
Groep D
1 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 5   578 +   37 =   615
2 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 4,5 536 +   33 =   569
2 Quint de Jong 2008 Kennemer Combinatie 4,5 626 +    6 =   632
4 Lydia van Dodeweerd * 2001 Veenendaal 4   646 -   10 =   636
5 Diede Hameleers 2007 de Toren 3   548 +    5 =   553
5 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3   551 +    4 =   555
7 Jeffrey Huynh 2003 Veenendaal 2   644 -   48 =   596
7 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 2   569 -   27 =   542
Groep E
1 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 5   471 +   27 =   498
2 Kevin Moonen 2006 DOSC 4   429 +   21 =   450
2 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 4   478 +   11 =   489
2 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 4   424 +   28 =   452
5 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 3   510 -   32 =   478
5 Jesse Jansen 2006 de Toren 3   512 -   31 =   481
5 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 3   463 -   13 =   450
8 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 2   400 -   11 =   389
Groep F
1 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 7   410 +   57 =   467
2 Hermen van den Berg 2006 Veenendaal 5   417 +   17 =   434
3 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 4   371 +    7 =   378
4 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 3   310 +    4 =   314
4 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 3   379 -   12 =   367
4 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 3   354 -    4 =   350
7 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 2   378 -   38 =   340
8 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 1   309 -   31 =   278
Groep G
1 Demian Wellink 2007 de Toren 5   309 +   26 =   335
1 Merijn Jansen 2006 de Toren 5   297 +   29 =   326
3 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 4,5 242 +   29 =   271
3 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 4,5 294 +   16 =   310
5 Rick Wellink 2009 de Toren 3   280 -    7 =   273
6 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 2,5 287 -   26 =   261
7 Martin Smouter 2001 Wageningen 2   282 -   31 =   251
8 Alexander Ivanov 2007 de Cirkel 1,5 281 -   36 =   245
Groep H
1 Noah-Raven Wubs 2007 Pallas 5   199 +   48 =   247
2 Erik Smouter 2006 Wageningen 4   235 +    8 =   243
2 Pepijn van Dinther 2006 de Toren 4   203 +   18 =   221
2 Selina Huynh * 2006 Veenendaal 4   287 -   11 =   276
2 Luuk Hendriksen 2005 Veenendaal 4   240 +    3 =   243
6 Ruben Wenning 2005 de Cirkel 3   224 +    4 =   228
7 Magdalena Shirokova * 2008 de Cirkel 2   235 -   35 =   200
7 Vic Schouten 2009 UVS 2   216 -   55 =   161
Groep I
1 Bas Woenmaesot 2002 Wageningen 6   170 +   80 =   250
1 Niels Kistemaker 2008 de Stelling 6   194 +   72 =   266
3 Maarten Schoute 2006 Veenendaal 4,5 166 +   19 =   185
4 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 3,5 155 +    9 =   164
5 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 2,5 162 -   37 =   125
6 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 2   180 -   37 =   143
6 Philip Faour 2005 de Cirkel 2   166 -   48 =   118
8 Rik de Jong 2006 Pallas 1,5 160 -   39 =   121
Groep J
1 Oscar Hengeveld 2007 de Elster Toren 7   117 +   50 =   167
1 Thije Hoekema 2007 de Stelling 7   121 +   46 =   167
1 Korstian Hoogeveen 2006 de Cirkel De Cirkel 7   156 +   50 =   206
4 Jesse Hendriksen 2007 Veenendaal 6,5 126 +   70 =   196
5 Christian Waterval 2007 UVS 5,5 126 +   11 =   137
6 Valentijn van Abeelen 2009 UVS 4   103 -    3 =   100
6 Arco van Wakeren 2004 Veenendaal 4   130 -   23 =   107
8 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 2,5 100 +   12 =   112
9 Maurijn Ahoud * 2010 - Elst 1,5 126 -   26 =   100
Groep K
1 Sil van Elburg 2006 Veenendaal 7   start =   236
1 Levi Dasberg 2006 Veenendaal 7   start =   234
1 Najim Koenders 2009 UVS 7   start =   208
4 Nathan Struik 2003 Veenendaal 6,5 start =   200
5 Faya Damen 2005 de Stelling 6   start =   190
6 Floris Arentsen 2007 Pallas 5   152 +   12 =   164
7 Bart van de Vendel 2003 Veenendaal 3,5 start =   148
8 Theo Schoute 2008 Veenendaal 2   start =   100
9 Maurice van Wakeren 2007 Veenendaal 1   start =   100