IJSCO 12: Open Apeldoorns Jeugd Kampioenschap

op : 2 en 3 maart 2017

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Kampioensgroep
1 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 ASV+Schaakstad 5   2008 +    6 =  2014
2 Tim Grutter 2003 EemforsHoogland+Afoort 4   1887 -    4 =  1883
3 Fons van Eldik 1999 Schaakmaat 2,5 1520 +    7 =  1527
3 Tobias de Vries 2001 Schaakmaat 2,5 1599 -    3 =  1596
5 Fabian de Vries 2005 Schaakmaat 1   1352 -    4 =  1348
6 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 0   1102 -    2 =  1100
Groep A-categorie
1 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 5,5 995 -    1 =   994
2 Ferdinand de Jong 2003 - Apeldoorn 5   500 +   96 =   596
3 Leonard Donk 2003 - Beekbergen 4   377 +   94 =   471
4 Joab Weseman 2000 Schaakmaat 3,5 993 -   47 =   946
5 Diederick Haase 2003 Rijssen 2,5 start =   516
6 Gerben Polinder 2003 - Apeldoorn 2   start =   468
7 Herbert van der Werf 2002 - Apeldoorn 1,5 608 -   39 =   569
Groep BC-categorie
1 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 17,5 887 -   51 =   836
2 Mees de Heij 2008 JC Magnus 16,5 397 +  150 =   547
3 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 14,5 655 -   38 =   617
4 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 14   502 +   29 =   531
5 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 11,5 492 -   17 =   475
6 Terje de Heij 2006 JC Magnus 11   150 +  152 =   302
6 Coen Grutter 2005 EemforsHoogland 11   456 -   45 =   411
6 Christopher Kong 2007 - Apeldoorn 11   172 +  129 =   301
9 Fabian Kamminga 2006 JC Magnus 10,5 558 -  123 =   435
10 Niels van Erk 2006 - Apeldoorn 6   204 -   19 =   185
11 Morris Terpstra 2006 - Apeldoorn 5,5 220 -   23 =   197
12 Corne Dijkhuizen 2005 - Apeldoorn 5   start =   199
13 Kevin Wiggers 2006 Almelo 3   142 -   15 =   127
13 Luuk Oomen 2005 - Apeldoorn 3   start =   118
Groep D-categorie
1 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 10   317 +   80 =   397
2 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 7   278 +   28 =   306
3 Levon Harutunian 2010 EemforsHoogland 6   514 -   67 =   447
3 Mees van Essen 2009 Meppel 6   271 +   19 =   290
5 Pim van Scherpenzeel 2009 SMB 5   176 +   28 =   204
6 Quinten Fluit 2009 de Cirkel 3   166 -   21 =   145
7 Olaf Zandsteeg 2008 - Apeldoorn 2   100 +   24 =   124
8 Eline Veenendaal 2009 - Apeldoorn 1   start =   100