IJSCO-7: Tinnen Roos-toernooi Millingen

op : 17-12-2016

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Ilan van der Zand 2003 de Toren 5   1306 +    2 =  1308
2 Ward Gesthuizen 2000 Millingen 2,5 920 +    9 =   929
2 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 2,5 871 +   24 =   895
2 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 2,5 1041 -   18 =  1023
5 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 1,5 886 -    4 =   882
6 Marnix van Tol 2004 het Kasteel 1   861 -   13 =   848
Groep B
1 Lauri Maris * 2008 Winterswijk 4   790 +   14 =   804
2 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 3   684 +   14 =   698
3 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 2,5 707 -    2 =   705
3 Jiri van den Assem 2005 Pallas 2,5 832 -   30 =   802
5 Evi Maris * 2006 Winterswijk 2   732 -   17 =   715
6 Willem Maaijen 1998 Millingen 1   364 +   42 =   406
Groep C
1 Willemijn Bijleveld * 2005 SMB 7   670 +   59 =   729
2 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 6   657 +   40 =   697
3 Marco Wieland 2006 de Elster Toren 3   627 -   18 =   609
3 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3   610 -    1 =   609
3 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 3   520 +   25 =   545
6 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 2   663 -   44 =   619
6 Sjoerd Vosselman Bosch 2006 de Elster Toren 2   651 -   45 =   606
6 Jesse Jansen 2006 de Toren 2   572 -   16 =   556
Groep D
1 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 6   435 +   49 =   484
2 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 5   388 +   41 =   429
2 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 5   367 +   45 =   412
4 Tobias van Lieshout 2006 UVS 4   439 +    8 =   447
5 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 3   487 -   31 =   456
6 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 2   432 -   35 =   397
6 Jessey Bogaerts 2004 de Toren 2   357 -    6 =   351
8 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 1   489 -   71 =   418
Groep E
1 Bram van Abeelen 2007 UVS 5   307 +   43 =   350
2 Merijn Jansen 2006 de Toren 4,5 348 +    6 =   354
2 Floran Ahoud 2007 de Toren 4,5 290 +   43 =   333
4 Ruben Loonen 2007 de Toren 4   355 +    1 =   356
5 Zeeshan Khan 2003 PION 3,5 340 -    3 =   337
6 Marijn Meurs 2007 Tornado 3   336 -   13 =   323
7 Sjoerd Loonen 2005 de Toren 2,5 318 -   20 =   298
8 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 1   310 -   41 =   269
Groep F
1 Hidde Knippenberg 2007 PION 6,5 238 +  128 =   366
2 Josephine Damen * 2008 SMB 5,5 278 +   40 =   318
3 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 4   272 +   11 =   283
4 Demian Wellink 2007 de Toren 3,5 284 -    3 =   281
5 Reijn Aarts 2004 UVS 3   270 -   13 =   257
6 Eric Rikken 2007 UVS 2   284 -   36 =   248
6 Son Stavenuiter 2008 ASV 2   243 -   19 =   224
8 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 1,5 270 -   44 =   226
Groep G
1 Ivo Rikken 2008 UVS 6   172 +   61 =   233
1 Karsten Dam 2008 de Stelling 6   224 +   43 =   267
3 Magdalena Shirokova * 2008 de Cirkel 4   177 +   17 =   194
3 Twan Driessen 2002 Tornado 4   231 -    3 =   228
3 Maarten van Eck 2008 schoolschaaklid 4   start =   308
6 Julius Dennissen 2006 PION 2   198 -   31 =   167
6 Noah-Raven Wubs 2007 Pallas 2   212 -   47 =   165
Groep H
1 Mark Shrubsole 2006 de Toren 6   166 +   39 =   205
2 Jarik Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 5,5 start =   204
2 Reiko Dirksen 2009 Wageningen 5,5 145 +   34 =   179
4 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 4,5 154 +   11 =   165
5 Rik de Jong 2006 Pallas 3,5 174 -   14 =   160
6 Nathan Fernandez 2007 PION 2   158 -   58 =   100
7 Stijn van Wanroy 2008 PION 1   128 -   28 =   100
Groep I
1 Moh Abdi Ali 2005 UVS 6   start =   214
2 Niklas Dennissen 2006 PION 5   126 +   54 =   180
2 Luka Da costa Fernandes 2005 UVS 5   start =   174
4 Jesper de Boer 2006 Voorst 4   start =   142
5 Geertje Pouwels * 2004 Millingen 3,5 126 -    6 =   120
6 Valentijn van Abeelen 2009 UVS 2,5 100 +   24 =   124
7 Lars van Workum 2008 de Elster Toren 2   101 -    1 =   100
Groep J
1 Rafi Wouters 2007 - Millingen 7   start =   266
2 Liam Denys 2009 de Toren 5   start =   204
3 Joris Diepenbroek 2005 UVS 4   start =   162
4 Puck Egbers * 2007 Pallas 3,5 100 +   13 =   113
5 Tomé Da costa Fernandes 2008 UVS 2,5 start =   108
5 Christian Waterval 2007 UVS 2,5 start =   110
7 Jasper Diepenbroek 2008 UVS 2   start =   128
8 Laus Knippenberg 2009 PION 1,5 start =   104