IJSCO 1: jeugdtoernooi Meppel aan Zet

op : 17-9-2016

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Thijmen Nawijn 2002 Staunton NOS 3   1408 +   68 =  1476
2 Eline Roebers * 2006 VAS 2   1589 -   15 =  1574
3 Anna Dan 2003 - Boedapest 0,5 start =  1290
3 Tristan van der Schaaf 2004 ZSG Zwolle 0,5 1370 -   14 =  1356
Groep B
1 Florian Molanus 2006 Meppel 6   829 +   46 =   875
1 Simon te Biesebeek 2005 ZSG Zwolle 6   935 +    4 =   939
1 Joas Tiggelaar 2006 Almelo 6   899 +    5 =   904
4 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 5   1008 -   29 =   979
4 Pieter van Nes 2003 de Paardensprong 5   820 +   30 =   850
4 Willem Mooibroek 2005 Haren 5   798 +    4 =   802
4 Lauri Maris * 2008 WSG Winterswijk 5   796 -    6 =   790
4 Wessel Adema 2006 Sneek+Meppel 5   992 -   31 =   961
9 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 4,5 634 +   33 =   667
9 Selma Bertholee * 2005 Pers.KNSB-Lid 4,5 688 +   26 =   714
11 Cas de Jonge 2005 Minerva Hengelo 4   753 +   24 =   777
11 Joaquin Aarts 2006 RSR Ivoren Toren 4   784 +    2 =   786
11 Evi Maris * 2006 WSG Winterswijk 4   713 +   19 =   732
11 Christian Torensma 2004 Philidor 1847 4   683 -    4 =   679
11 Arjuna Bertholee * 2003 Minerva Hengelo 4   1027 -   63 =   964
11 Leandro Slagboom 2006 Philidor 1847 4   642 +   42 =   684
11 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 4   614 +   14 =   628
11 Eva Molanus * 2006 Meppel 4   570 +   20 =   590
11 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 4   845 -   44 =   801
11 Marthijn Kooistra 2006 Philidor 1847 4   766 -   52 =   714
21 Mart de Jonge 2007 Minerva Hengelo 3,5 606 +   12 =   618
22 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 3   274 +   70 =   344
22 Melle Dijkstra 2007 Gorredijk+Opsterland 3   664 +   18 =   682
22 Roger Labruyère 2007 Almere 3   846 -   88 =   758
22 Isabella Bertholee * 2007 Pers.KNSB-Lid 3   524 +     0 =   524
22 Max de Vreugt Pezo 2009 VAS 3   607 +     0 =   607
22 Remmelt Hofstra 2001 Leek 3   444 +   70 =   514
22 Jetze Veldman 2003 de Paardensprong 3   507 +   32 =   539
22 Ilja Nijstad 2003 Meppel 3   511 +   22 =   533
22 Orlando Ramdien 2006 Philidor 1847 3   356 +   60 =   416
22 Leon van den Berg 2006 Meppel 3   601 -   48 =   553
22 Edmond Labruyère 2005 Almere 3   496 +    2 =   498
22 Bence Karancsi 2001 - Boedapest 3   start =   486
22 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 3   262 +   36 =   298
35 Tetske Hofstra * 2002 Leek 2,5 654 -   32 =   622
36 Jort Jorna 2007 - Havelte 2   start =   402
36 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 2   599 -   42 =   557
36 David Bandstra 2007 Sneek 2   489 +    4 =   493
36 Ruby de Jonge * 2008 Minerva Hengelo 2   652 -  128 =   524
40 Lars Molema 2004 Meppel 1   450 -   88 =   362
40 Peter Dan 2005 - Boedapest 1   start =   350
Groep C1
1 Sander ter Horst 2004 - Nijeveen 7   start =   530
2 Dylan Torensma 2006 Philidor 1847 6   469 +   28 =   497
3 Mees van Essen 2009 Meppel 4   260 +   38 =   298
4 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 3   312 +    6 =   318
4 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 3   290 +    6 =   296
4 Nathan Tiggelaar 2008 Almelo 3   346 -   38 =   308
7 Max Postma 2004 - Ruinerwold 1   start =   234
7 Ate Atema 2008 de Paardensprong 1   323 -   98 =   225
Groep C2
1 Merijn Adams 2004 Schaakmaat 6   292 +   67 =   359
1 Luca Smit 2006 Meppel 6   528 +    3 =   531
3 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4   504 -   37 =   467
3 Bas Maes 2005 - Meppel 4   start =   278
5 Jasmine de Wildt * 2007 Meppel 3   308 -   14 =   294
5 Stijn van Essen 2006 Meppel 3   510 -   98 =   412
7 Rean ter Horst 2008 - Nijeveen 2   start =   222
8 Juliëtte Bouman 2004 - Meppel 0   start =   100
Groep C3
1 Elmar Bakker 2006 Veluws SG 6   start =   352
2 Lotte van Essen * 2005 - Nijeveen 5   325 +    2 =   327
3 Kyran Pen 2007 WES Wolvega 4,5 start =   270
4 Thomas Vloedbeld 2008 Meppel 4   start =   216
5 Sherena Pen 2005 - de Blesse 3,5 start =   228
5 Anoek Zonneveld 2005 - Havelte 3,5 start =   206
7 Nadine Nijstad 2006 - Meppel 1   start =   108
8 Julian Vloedbeld 2011 - Meppel 0,5 start =   100
Groep C4
1 Johan Bakker 2006 Meppel 7   126 +  133 =   259
2 Onno Post 2007 Meppel 5   start =   192
2 Kevin Beute 2001 - Meppel 5   100 +   70 =   170
4 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 4,5 136 +   46 =   182
5 Jamie Pathuis 2010 Meppel 3   126 +   21 =   147
6 David Tiggelaar 2010 Almelo 2,5 start =   132
7 David Bertholee 2009 Minerva Hengelo 1   100 +     0 =   100
8 Daniel Bandstra 2009 Sneek 0   start =   100
Groep C5
1 Simon Bekkering 2006 De Groninger Combinatie 7   407 +   22 =   429
2 Jesse Bosker 2008 Sneek 6   start =   256
3 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 4,5 126 +   28 =   154
3 Kamil Reinds 2008 - Meppel 4,5 start =   166
5 Tristen van der Laan 2005 Philidor 1847 3   start =   110
6 Bastiaan Bekkering 2007 - Groningen 2   start =   100