IJSCO-2: 35e jeugdtoernooi Bennekom

op : 17-10-2016

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Elmar Roothaan 2003 Wageningen+de Toren 7   1684 +    5 =  1689
2 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 6   1464 +   10 =  1474
3 Frank van Wijngaarden 2004 de Cirkel+de Toren 4   1454 -   32 =  1422
4 Mark Bakker 2003 de Cirkel+de Toren 3   1269 -   30 =  1239
5 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 2,5 763 +   33 =   796
5 Polle van Arendonk 2008 JC Magnus 2,5 913 +    4 =   917
7 Stan de Bruin 2002 Bennekom 1,5 855 -    5 =   850
7 Mats de Jong 2005 de Cirkel 1,5 744 +   17 =   761
Groep B
1 Fadi el Kasah 2004 de Cirkel 6   676 +   38 =   714
2 Micheal Issa 2003 Bennekom 5   616 +   31 =   647
2 Daniel Knol 2006 Almere 5   602 +   76 =   678
4 Marjon Landsbergen * 2000 Wageningen 4,5 672 +    9 =   681
5 Johan Hoksbergen 2003 Bennekom 4   675 -   12 =   663
6 Koen van Wijngaarden 2008 de Cirkel 2   611 -   30 =   581
7 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 1,5 731 -   74 =   657
Groep C
1 Quint de Jong 2008 de Cirkel 6,5 594 +   32 =   626
2 Jule Cordes * 2006 VAS+Caissa 5   442 +   66 =   508
2 Natan van 't Riet 2003 Bennekom 5   489 +   36 =   525
4 Casper van Hussen 2004 Moira Domtoren 4,5 start =   528
5 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 2,5 557 -   41 =   516
6 Kevin Moonen 2006 DOSC 2   491 -   60 =   431
7 Wouter Wieggers 2007 Wageningen+de Toren 1,5 402 -   12 =   390
8 Arnold Lückerath 2002 Bennekom 1   438 -   32 =   406
Groep D
1 Mees de Heij 2008 JC Magnus 5   387 +    2 =   389
1 Wilfried Snijders 2001 de Stelling 5   318 +   55 =   373
3 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 4,5 344 +   14 =   358
4 Onno Koreneef 2002 Bennekom 4   376 -    3 =   373
5 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 3,5 329 -    7 =   322
6 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Moira Domtoren 3   start =   282
6 Noraly Luitjes * 2004 PSV/DoDO 3   312 -   11 =   301
Groep E
1 Niels van Wolfswinkel 2005 de Cirkel 6   256 +   45 =   301
2 Fidel Issa 2007 Bennekom 5   236 +   28 =   264
3 Martin Smouter 2001 Wageningen 4   238 +   11 =   249
3 Jelle van Mullekom 2008 Wageningen 4   218 +   14 =   232
5 Mees van Essen 2009 Meppel 3   298 -   27 =   271
6 Alexander Ivanov 2007 de Cirkel 2,5 226 -   23 =   203
6 Jeffrey Knol 2008 Almere 2,5 230 -   38 =   192
8 Terje de Heij 2006 JC Magnus 1   208 -   58 =   150
Groep F
1 Xander Klaassen 2004 de Cirkel 8,5 192 +   78 =   270
2 Nathan Rienks 2006 de Cirkel 7,5 186 +   66 =   252
3 Yasin Gokoglan 2006 Bennekom 7   199 +   68 =   267
4 Jorinus Luitjes 2006 PSV/DoDO 5   194 +   11 =   205
5 Ilke Aksen 2007 PSV/DoDO 4   186 -    4 =   182
5 Erik Smouter 2006 Wageningen 4   188 -   16 =   172
7 Ariane Elkenbracht * 2006 Moira Domtoren 3   start =   130
8 Levi van Ginkel 2005 de Cirkel 2   202 -   55 =   147
8 Merel den Boer * 2005 PSV/DoDO 2   188 -   58 =   130
8 Eva Koreneef * 2005 Bennekom 2   194 -   48 =   146
Groep G
1 Magdalena Shirokova * 2008 de Cirkel 9   173 +   85 =   258
2 Maui Pracht * 2004 Bennekom 7,5 148 +   62 =   210
3 Istar Snijders 2006 de Stelling 7   154 +   60 =   214
4 Ilkim Aksen * 2004 PSV/DoDO 6   start =   202
5 Lana Issa * 2005 Bennekom 5   start =   182
6 Jezmar Roeten 2007 Bennekom 4,5 154 -    5 =   149
7 Micha van Ginkel 2007 de Cirkel 2,5 132 -   32 =   100
8 Olaf Zandsteeg 2008 - Apeldoorn 1,5 start =   100
8 Yaroslav Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 1,5 start =   100
10 Jesper Ubbink 2010 JC Magnus 0,5 start =   100