IJSCO-toernooi SV de Schaakmaat

op : 3-12-2016

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Lise Heskes * 2005 SMB 6,5 999 +   42 =  1041
2 Fabian de Vries 2005 Schaakmaat 5,5 1390 -   34 =  1356
3 Olivier Zanoli 2007 Caissa+VAS 4,5 828 +   43 =   871
3 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 4,5 1075 -   17 =  1058
5 Saša Albers 2004 de Stelling 3   891 -    5 =   886
6 Marnix van Tol 2004 het Kasteel 2,5 875 -   14 =   861
7 Herbert van der Werf 2005 - Apeldoorn 1   596 +   12 =   608
8 Karel-Jan Karels 2003 - Apeldoorn 0,5 759 -   27 =   732
Groep B
1 Bas Capel 2006 Pallas 5,5 822 +   11 =   833
2 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 4,5 729 +   25 =   754
2 Julian van Dijk 2004 de Toren 4,5 800 -    2 =   798
4 Tu-San Nguyen 2005 het Kasteel 3,5 699 +    8 =   707
4 Julian van Meegen 2005 de Toren 3,5 771 -   18 =   753
6 Willemijn Bijleveld * 2005 SMB 3   657 +   13 =   670
7 Abel Hogenhout 2006 de Toren 2   679 -   16 =   663
8 Katja Tangarife Ramirez * 2007 Schaakmaat 1,5 667 -   21 =   646
Groep C
1 Mahbod Hatamirad 2006 de Toren 6   654 +   30 =   684
2 Sietse Twijnstra 2005 de Toren 5   645 +   12 =   657
3 Dominick van Dijk 2006 de Toren 4   581 +   15 =   596
3 Fabian Arentsen 2005 Pallas 4   567 +   24 =   591
3 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 4   609 +    1 =   610
6 Nijs Ogink 2007 Pallas 2   526 -    6 =   520
6 Max de Vreugt Pezo 2009 VAS 2   603 -   38 =   565
8 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 1   548 -   38 =   510
Groep D
1 Jule Cordes * 2006 VAS+Caissa 6   516 +   54 =   570
2 Metin Baldik 2005 Zutphen 5   404 +  100 =   504
3 Sharwan Boedhoe 2002 Schaakmaat 4   477 +   10 =   487
3 Hugo Rietveld 2006 UVS 4   486 +    3 =   489
5 Menno Kramp 2005 Voorst 3   438 -    6 =   432
5 Fenna van der Greft * 2002 Schaakmaat 3   442 -    4 =   438
7 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 2   485 -   41 =   444
8 Oscar Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 1   424 -   39 =   385
Groep E
1 Nestor Shirokov 2005 de Cirkel 6   325 +   63 =   388
2 Merijn Adams 2004 Schaakmaat 5   343 +   37 =   380
3 Serge Johanns 2001 Lelystad 4   334 +   19 =   353
4 Jessey Bogaerts 2004 de Toren 3,5 363 -    6 =   357
4 Levon Harutunian 2010 EemforsHoogland 3,5 577 -   63 =   514
4 Fardad Nejad 2006 de Toren 3,5 366 +    1 =   367
7 Finn Otter 2008 Schaakmaat 2,5 322 -   12 =   310
8 Gerard Florijn 2005 Schaakmaat 0   245 -   39 =   206
Groep F
1 Raphael van Meegen 2008 de Toren 6   218 +   59 =   277
2 Elijah Sampson 2007 de Toren 5   243 +   31 =   274
3 Iva Binnendijk * 2006 de Toren 4   269 +    4 =   273
3 Aristides Buntara 2008 de Elster Toren 4   275 -    4 =   271
3 Alexander Ivanov 2007 de Cirkel 4   249 +    8 =   257
6 Vigo Stam 2007 Pallas 3,5 249 -    1 =   248
7 Ruben Reitsema 2008 OSBO-lid 1   194 -   60 =   134
8 Magdalena Shirokova * 2008 de Cirkel 0,5 258 -   68 =   190
Groep G
1 Mathijs de Wolff 2005 Lelystad 6,5 188 +   55 =   243
2 Noah-Raven Wubs 2007 Pallas 5   186 +   26 =   212
3 Jonathan Fennema 2006 OSBO-lid 4,5 166 +   22 =   188
4 Siebren Rietveld 2009 UVS 3   164 -   10 =   154
4 Mark Shrubsole 2006 de Toren 3   176 -   10 =   166
4 Wesley de Grijs 2003 - Zutphen 3   158 -   25 =   133
7 Tim Biljardt 2004 Zutphen 2   169 -   32 =   137
8 Mira Reitsema * 2009 OSBO-lid 1   160 -   60 =   100
Groep H
1 Eelco Adams 2006 Schaakmaat 6   100 +   66 =   166
2 Yaroslav Shirokov 2010 de Cirkel 4,5 100 +   55 =   155
3 Thije Hoekema 2007 OSBO-lid 4   150 +   13 =   163
3 Rik de Jong 2006 Pallas 4   147 +    5 =   152
5 Romain Matenaar 2006 - Apeldoorn 2,5 start =   132
6 Ruben Louman 2007 Schaakmaat 0   start =   100