IJSCO-toernooi SV de Toren IJSCO 7: Open Apeldoorns jeugdkampioenschap

op : 20 & 21-2-2014

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Kampioensgroep
1 Thomas Beerdsen 1998 Schaakstad Apeldoorn+ dTo 8,5 2179 -   12 =  2167
2 Yassine Mouhdad 1999 Schaakmaat 7,5 1690 +   17 =  1707
3 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 5,5 1477 +   50 =  1527
4 Lars van Schooten 1999 Mat-ador+ Hardenberg 5   start =  1504
5 Maarten Hoeneveld 2003 VAS+ Caissa 4,5 1512 +    8 =  1520
6 Jonah Zijlma 1999 Schaakmaat 4   1453 +   25 =  1478
7 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Sd A'd 3,5 1532 -   21 =  1511
8 Robin Reichardt 2001 En Passant 3   1527 -   20 =  1507
9 Renso Steunenberg 2002 Schaakmaat 2   1570 -   58 =  1512
10 Monica Reichardt * 1997 En Passant+ Eemf 1,5 1454 -   29 =  1425
Groep A
1 Gerhard van der Knijff 2000 Schaakmaat 6   1308 +   22 =  1330
2 Colin Wouters 2002 Schaakmaat 5,5 1217 +   22 =  1239
3 Dries Wedda 2002 de Toren+ Pallas 5   1234 +    8 =  1242
3 Willeke Knottnerus * 2000 de Toren+ Pallas 5   1198 -   10 =  1188
5 Leonard van der Knijff 2002 Schaakmaat 4,5 1027 +   62 =  1089
6 Remon Staal 1999 Schaakmaat 4   1211 -   37 =  1174
6 Melvin Willems 1998 Schaakmaat 4   1100 -   26 =  1074
8 Martijn van den Belt 1997 Rijssen 3,5 1239 -   76 =  1163
8 Stephan Wolvers 2000 Schaakmaat 3,5 1132 -    9 =  1123
8 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 3,5 1316 -   56 =  1260
8 Lourens Dijkstra 2000 Schaakmaat 3,5 783 +   46 =   829
12 Santi Kanne * 2000 Magnus 3   642 +   53 =   695
12 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 2001 Schaakmaat 3   918 +    9 =   927
12 Niels van der Knaap 2001 Vegtlust 3   start =   798
15 Joab Weseman 2000 Schaakmaat 2,5 682 +   16 =   698
16 Jochem Roos 2001 Schaakmaat 2   848 -    8 =   840
17 Hidde Harmsen 2000 Pallas 1,5 908 -   49 =   859
Groep B
1 Frank Hoijtink 2002 Doredenkers 11   794 +   41 =   835
2 Onno Elgersma 2004 Almelo 9   716 +   38 =   754
2 Kelvin Kanne 2004 Magnus 9   784 +    4 =   788
4 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen+ de Toren 8,5 852 -   32 =   820
5 Atharshan Arumugam 2001 Schaakmaat 7   723 -   20 =   703
5 Tobias de Vries 2001 Schaakmaat 7   651 +   19 =   670
5 Nils Neisingh 2005 Magnus 7   start =   675
5 Dicky de Blois 2003 - Apeldoorn 7   start =   598
9 Daniel Tysyachuk 2002 - Apeldoorn 6   552 +   36 =   588
9 Vinusha Kanapathi Pillai * 2003 Schaakmaat 6   476 +   30 =   506
9 Matthijs Kik 2002 PSV/DoDO 6   479 +   54 =   533
9 Lars Willems 2003 - Apeldoorn 6   272 +   98 =   370
13 Herbert van der Werf 2005 - Apeldoorn 5,5 628 -   18 =   610
14 Nathan Meshulam 2003 de Cirkel 5   200 +   99 =   299
14 Justian Spijkerbosch 2003 - Apeldoorn 5   start =   506
16 Milan Terpstra 2003 - Apeldoorn 4   636 -  106 =   530
16 Philip Wortelboer 2002 - Apeldoorn 4   start =   442
18 Athithiyan Arumugam 2003 Schaakmaat 3,5 521 -   68 =   453
18 Hidde Haas 2002 - Apeldoorn 3,5 start =   412
Groep C
1 Kylian Bijvank 2004 Moira Domtoren 12,5 start =   724
2 Catharina Hulleman * 2004 Schaakmaat 11,5 468 +   59 =   527
3 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 9,5 541 -    7 =   534
4 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen+ de Toren 9   655 -   58 =   597
5 Michelle van der Knaap * 2004 Vegtlust 8,5 start =   435
6 Fabian de Vries 2005 Schaakmaat 8   423 +   12 =   435
7 Tobias Fennema 2004 Schaakmaat 7   323 +   26 =   349
8 Micha Tysyachuk 2004 - Apeldoorn 6,5 266 +   62 =   328
9 Nathan Roos 2003 Schaakmaat 6   272 +   29 =   301
10 Tess van Randtwijk * 2004 Schaakmaat 5   278 +    8 =   286
11 Jozua Klaver 2005 - Apeldoorn 3   384 -  105 =   279
12 Tycho Heijmans 2004 Schaakmaat 2,5 257 -   47 =   210
13 Aron de Blois 2005 - Apeldoorn 2   start =   200
Groep D
1 Merel Geelhoed * 2006 Moira Domtoren 8   start =   378
1 Joachim van der Knijff 2006 - Apeldoorn 8   251 +   75 =   326
3 DaniŽl van der Knaap 2005 Vegtlust 7   start =   305
4 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 5,5 250 +    5 =   255
4 Lilian Heijmans * 2005 Schaakmaat 5,5 293 -   40 =   253
6 Morris Terpstra 2006 - Apeldoorn 4   start =   224
7 Kiki Belder * 2007 - Apeldoorn 2   start =   200