IJSCO-9: Jeugdtoernooi SG Zutphen

op : 6-4-2013

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Geert van Hoorn 2000 de Toren 6   1525 +    9 =  1534
2 Paris Loutragotis 2002 het Kasteel 5   1112 +   84 =  1196
3 Dimitrios Loutragotis 2000 het Kasteel 4,5 1535 -   25 =  1510
4 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 4   1420 -   13 =  1407
5 Dominic van Dijk 1996 de Cirkel 3,5 1525 -   45 =  1480
6 Gerhard van der Knijff 2000 Schaakmaat 2,5 1352 -   22 =  1330
7 Rembrandt Bruil 2003 de Toren 2   1077 +   24 =  1101
8 Fons van Eldik 1999 Schaakmaat 0,5 1077 -   12 =  1065
Groep B
1 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 6   889 +   46 =   935
2 Colin Wouters 2002 Schaakmaat 5   1010 -    9 =  1001
2 Leonard van der Knijff 2002 Schaakmaat 5   897 +   27 =   924
4 Ward Gesthuizen 2000 Millingen 4   985 -   24 =   961
5 Jonas van der Weijden 2000 Zutphen 3   762 +   36 =   798
5 Frank van Grol 2001 Schaakmaat 3   929 -   24 =   905
7 Wiard van der Weijden 1998 Zutphen 2   882 -   34 =   848
Groep C
1 Daniel Kalantary 2002 de Toren 6   702 +   42 =   744
2 Dries Wedda 2002 de Toren+ Pallas 5   794 -    3 =   791
3 Gert-Jan Blom 2001 Pallas 4,5 726 +    7 =   733
4 Jelle Muller 1998 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 4   669 +   15 =   684
5 Ruben Schreuder 2003 Pallas 3,5 737 -   15 =   722
6 Jochem Roos 2001 Schaakmaat 3   656 -    9 =   647
7 Lourens Dijkstra 2000 Schaakmaat 2   699 -   37 =   662
Groep D
1 Max Plevier 2002 Schaakmaat 5   622 +   15 =   637
1 Djo Wattez 2000 de Combinatie 5   560 +   54 =   614
1 Yang Long Lin 2000 Zutphen 5   624 +   13 =   637
4 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 4,5 620 +    4 =   624
4 Sam Plevier 2004 Voorst+ Schaakmaat 4,5 585 +   11 =   596
6 Sijmen van Bommel 2000 Wageningen 2   552 -   28 =   524
6 Arthur Maters 2004 de Toren 2   590 -   42 =   548
Groep E
1 Rik Bresters 2004 Schaakmaat 5   476 +   17 =   493
2 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen 4,5 454 +   17 =   471
2 Douwe Brouwer 2000 Schaakmaat 4,5 456 +   11 =   467
2 Karel-jan Karels 2003 Schaakmaat 4,5 478 +    8 =   486
5 Marleen van Grol * 2003 Schaakmaat 4   498 -   12 =   486
6 Manuji Assen 2001 - Zutphen 3   start =   420
7 Koen van den Berg 2004 de Toren 2,5 445 -   26 =   419
Groep F
1 Luc Maters 2005 de Toren 6   345 +   45 =   390
1 Marios Loutragotis 2003 het Kasteel 6   361 +   38 =   399
1 Hidde Roosma 2001 Zutphen 6   351 +   41 =   392
4 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen 4   352 +     0 =   352
5 Max Meijer 2001 WDC 3   420 -   41 =   379
6 Jermo Aluy 2003 de Elster Toren 2   308 -   50 =   258
7 Luuk Derks 2001 Millingen 1   329 -   58 =   271
Groep G
1 Nathan Roos 2003 Schaakmaat 6,5 254 +   48 =   302
2 Emmanuel Klein Goldewijk 2002 Zutphen 6   start =   328
3 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 5,5 245 +   28 =   273
4 Ronahi Comak * 2003 de Elster Toren 4   start =   248
5 Annique van het Erve * 2003 de Elster Toren 3   start =   200
6 Ahmed Kwiecien 2004 de Elster Toren 2   start =   200
7 Dylan Post 2002 Zutphen 1   start =   200