IJSCO7: 1e Martien Rood jeugdtoernooi Veeendaal

op : 9-2-2013

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Frank van Hoorn 1996 de Toren 4,5 1722 +    3 =  1725
2 Dimitrios Loutragotis 2000 het Kasteel 3   1517 +   13 =  1530
3 Geert van Hoorn 2000 de Toren 2,5 1555 -    7 =  1548
3 Dominic van Dijk 1996 de Cirkel 2,5 1531 -    4 =  1527
5 Gerhard van der Knijff 2000 Schaakmaat 2   1378 +   22 =  1400
6 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 0,5 1447 -   27 =  1420
Groep B
1 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Sd A'd 4,5 1319 +   17 =  1336
2 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 2,5 1280 -   18 =  1262
3 Jim Pronk 1998 de Cirkel 2   1082 +   19 =  1101
3 Jeffrey van Eek 2002 Veenendaal+ de Toren 2   1080 +   14 =  1094
3 Willeke Knottnerus * 2000 de Toren 2   1334 -   40 =  1294
3 Tim Evendijk 1999 de Cirkel 2   1130 +    8 =  1138
Groep C
1 Paris Loutragotis 2002 het Kasteel 6   1050 +   27 =  1077
2 Fons van Eldik 1999 Schaakmaat 5   1024 +    8 =  1032
2 Anne-Jan van der Steen 1998 de Cirkel 5   1012 +   17 =  1029
4 Ruben de Vries 2001 de Cirkel 3,5 942 +    9 =   951
5 Ward Gesthuizen 2000 Millingen 3   914 +    8 =   922
6 Tom van 't Hoff 2002 de Toren 2,5 989 -   25 =   964
7 Leonard van der Knijff 2002 Schaakmaat 2   889 -    9 =   880
8 Cyndia Wong * 1999 de Toren 1   924 -   35 =   889
Groep D
1 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 5,5 811 +   15 =   826
2 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 5   699 +   36 =   735
3 Dries Wedda 2002 de Toren+ Pallas 4,5 734 +   21 =   755
4 Ruben Schreuder 2003 Pallas 3,5 746 -    9 =   737
5 Sophie van 't Hoff * 1999 de Toren 3   686 +    6 =   692
5 Gert-Jan Blom 2001 Pallas 3   734 -    8 =   726
7 Hidde Harmsen 2000 Pallas 2,5 742 -   31 =   711
8 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 1   662 -   30 =   632
Groep E
1 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 5   651 +   17 =   668
2 Quentin Sterkendries 2002 het Kasteel 4,5 596 +   20 =   616
3 Max Plevier 2002 Schaakmaat 4   610 +   12 =   622
4 Sam Plevier 2004 Voorst+ Schaakmaat 3,5 583 +    2 =   585
4 Abe Sikkema 2001 DSV Heteren 3,5 581 +    8 =   589
6 Marjon Landsbergen * 2000 Wageningen 3   624 -   10 =   614
7 Tony Chen 2004 Veenendaal 2,5 628 -   25 =   603
8 Sjoerd Velds 1998 de Toren 2   585 -   24 =   561
Groep F
1 Ibo Schuring 2002 het Kasteel 7   560 +   72 =   632
2 Mark Bakker 2003 de Cirkel 5,5 549 +   44 =   593
3 Rowan van der Steen 2003 de Cirkel 4,5 577 +   15 =   592
4 Liam Groen 1999 WDC 3   553 -   12 =   541
5 Arthur Maters 2004 de Toren 2,5 579 -   28 =   551
5 Nicky Chen 2003 Veenendaal 2,5 546 -   16 =   530
7 Lora Bonthuis * 2000 de Toren 2   576 -   30 =   546
8 Jago van Lieshout 2001 Pallas 1   531 -   45 =   486
Groep G
1 Lukas van der Lans 1999 de Cirkel 5   502 +   23 =   525
2 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 4,5 481 +   18 =   499
3 Rik Bresters 2004 Schaakmaat 4   469 +    7 =   476
3 Levi Sterkendries 2003 het Kasteel 4   504 +    4 =   508
3 Christian Brans 2002 de Toren 4   475 +   17 =   492
6 Jason Wijono 2001 Tornado 3   463 +    2 =   465
6 Harmen Pater 2002 Veenendaal 3   509 -   26 =   483
8 Steven Boonstoppel 2002 Veenendaal 0,5 479 -   58 =   421
Groep H
1 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 2003 Veenendaal 5   398 +   82 =   480
2 Douwe Brouwer 2000 Schaakmaat 4,5 447 +    9 =   456
3 Lea Schuring * 2000 het Kasteel 4   450 -    3 =   447
4 Koen van den Berg 2004 de Toren 3,5 420 -    6 =   414
4 Jan-Willem de Jong 2002 O&O 3,5 436 -    5 =   431
6 Lars Boere 1999 Veenendaal 3   start =   406
6 Jimmy Nijland 2001 WDC 3   396 -    3 =   393
8 Marios Loutragotis 2003 het Kasteel 1,5 397 -   36 =   361
Groep I
1 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen 7   385 +   68 =   453
2 Bas van Leeuwen 1999 Bennekom 5,5 387 +   42 =   429
3 Sofie van den Born * 2004 de Toren 3   392 -   13 =   379
3 Max Meijer 2001 WDC 3   373 -   11 =   362
3 Patrick Wijono 1899 Tornado 3   355 -    7 =   348
3 DaniŽl Florijn 2003 Schaakmaat 3   388 -   10 =   378
3 Michel van der Lans 2002 de Cirkel 3   380 -    6 =   374
8 Gerrald Pater 2005 Veenendaal 0,5 390 -   63 =   327
Groep J
1 Wisse Witmans 1998 ASV 5   341 +   24 =   365
2 Luuk Derks 2001 Millingen 4   315 +   14 =   329
2 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen 4   323 +   16 =   339
2 Karin van den Brink * 2002 Veenendaal 4   338 +   12 =   350
2 Marvin Rijkers 2003 de Elster Toren 4   315 +   21 =   336
6 Ryan Groen 2001 WDC 3,5 325 -    4 =   321
7 Hendrik Thomassen 2003 Veenendaal 2,5 start =   276
8 Lobke Sterkendries * 2005 het Kasteel 1   318 -   54 =   264
Groep K
1 Luc Maters 2005 de Toren 8,5 276 +   69 =   345
2 Nord Prinse 2004 DSV Heteren 6   251 +   35 =   286
3 Skipper Corbijn 2005 de Toren 5   234 +   11 =   245
3 Ivan Wijono 2006 Tornado 5   232 +   36 =   268
3 Lydia van Dodeweerd * 2001 Veenendaal 5   start =   264
6 Davy Pot 2003 de Cirkel 4   246 -   16 =   230
6 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 4   268 -   18 =   250
8 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3,5 255 -   26 =   229
9 Gijs ten Bok 2003 de Elster Toren 2,5 236 -   25 =   211
10 Xander Workel 2001 DSV Heteren 1,5 290 -   90 =   200
Groep L
1 Jippe Oenema 2002 Wageningen 8,5 200 +  156 =   356
2 Luuk Tigelaar 2005 Veenendaal 6,5 start =   292
3 Jermo Aluy 2003 de Elster Toren 6   start =   308
3 Foma Komarov 2004 Pallas 6   start =   282
5 Gerard Florijn 2005 Schaakmaat 5   209 +   32 =   241
6 Emily Lu 2004 WDC 4   205 +   19 =   224
7 Roef Corbijn 2006 de Toren 3,5 230 +   16 =   246
7 Dylan Rijkers 2005 de Elster Toren 3,5 start =   212
9 Alberto Azad 2006 Veenendaal 1,5 start =   200
10 Sylke Sterkendries * 2007 het Kasteel 0,5 start =   200