IJSCO-12: Olympustoernooi SV de Toren Arnhem

op : 26-5-2013

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Frank van Hoorn 1996 de Toren 4   1725 -   10 =  1715
2 Geert van Hoorn 2000 de Toren 3,5 1517 +   22 =  1539
3 Dimitrios Loutragotis 2000 het Kasteel 3   1520 +   10 =  1530
4 Dominic van Dijk 1996 de Cirkel 2   1458 +    3 =  1461
5 Pieter Verhoef 2000 ASV 1,5 1517 -   25 =  1492
6 Renso Steunenberg 2002 Schaakmaat 1   1365 +     0 =  1365
Groep B
1 Rembrandt Bruil 2003 de Toren 4   1268 +   15 =  1283
2 Paris Loutragotis 2002 het Kasteel 3   1251 -    9 =  1242
2 Bart Borm 1998 de Toren 3   1200 +    7 =  1207
4 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Sd A'd 2   1300 -   42 =  1258
4 Colin Wouters 2002 Schaakmaat 2   1006 +   28 =  1034
6 Alain van der Velden 2000 Schaakmaat+ ASV 1   1024 +    1 =  1025
Groep C
1 Malcolm Lok 1994 de Toren 7   987 +   45 =  1032
2 Ward Gesthuizen 2000 Millingen 5   935 +   18 =   953
3 Donato Cattani 2001 de Toren 4   888 +   10 =   898
4 Silke Nienke Kok * 2001 ScepU 3,5 start =   852
5 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 3   949 -   31 =   918
5 Cyndia Wong * 1999 de Toren 3   892 -   12 =   880
7 Jente Otte 1999 Wageningen 2   862 -   18 =   844
8 Yaron Huberts 1996 de Toren 0,5 794 -   33 =   761
Groep D
1 Daniel Kalantary 2002 de Toren 5   735 +   20 =   755
1 Sander Leisink 2002 de Toren 5   693 +   28 =   721
3 Sophie van 't Hoff * 1999 de Toren 4,5 731 +    5 =   736
3 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 4,5 669 +   30 =   699
5 Gert-Jan Blom 2001 Pallas 4   751 -   11 =   740
6 Michiel van Deursen 2000 Tornado 3,5 629 +   26 =   655
7 Dorian Luchtmeijer 2001 Schaakmaat 1,5 646 -   34 =   612
8 Yacoub van der Heyden 2004 de Toren 0   682 -   72 =   610
Groep E
1 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 5,5 573 +   41 =   614
2 Andre Mgdesian 2002 de Toren 4   548 +   17 =   565
2 Julian van Dijk 2004 ASV 4   583 +    6 =   589
2 Abe Sikkema 2001 DSV Heteren 4   613 +    2 =   615
5 Arthur Maters 2004 de Toren 3,5 623 -   14 =   609
6 Ibo Schuring 2002 het Kasteel 2,5 549 -    8 =   541
6 Quentin Sterkendries 2002 het Kasteel 2,5 583 -   21 =   562
8 Stein van Tol 2002 het Kasteel 2   566 -   23 =   543
Groep F
1 Sijmen van Bommel 2000 Wageningen 5,5 496 +   43 =   539
2 Len Brands 2002 Tornado 5   520 +   27 =   547
3 Coendert Vleeming 1998 Tornado 4,5 490 +   26 =   516
4 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen 4   539 +    8 =   547
4 Christian Brans 2002 de Toren 4   487 +   21 =   508
6 Sjoerd Winters 2002 de Toren 2   528 -   41 =   487
7 Nátán Pevzner 2003 de Toren 1,5 517 -   41 =   476
7 Jason Wijono 2001 Tornado 1,5 524 -   43 =   481
Groep G
1 Wisse Witmans 1998 ASV 6   448 +   47 =   495
2 Levi Sterkendries 2003 het Kasteel 5,5 451 +   40 =   491
3 Joppe Erwin Kok 2003 ScepU 4,5 start =   495
3 Jiri van den Assem 2005 Pallas 4,5 439 +   26 =   465
5 Ruben Cabri 2001 de Toren 3,5 466 -    3 =   463
6 Marnix van Tol 2004 het Kasteel 2   410 -   22 =   388
7 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen 1   437 -   49 =   388
7 Ilan van der Zand 2003 de Toren 1   478 -   57 =   421
Groep H
1 Jouke van der Veen 2005 DSV Heteren 6,5 408 +   54 =   462
2 Wouter Hodzelmans 2003 de Toren 6   357 +   62 =   419
3 Patrick Wijono 2005 Tornado 4   360 +   15 =   375
4 Marvin Rijkers 2003 de Elster Toren 3,5 369 +    8 =   377
5 Luc Maters 2005 de Toren 3   376 -    7 =   369
5 Doede Scherphof 2003 de Toren 3   372 -    7 =   365
7 Marijn Cabri 2002 de Toren 1   396 -   63 =   333
7 Marios Loutragotis 2003 het Kasteel 1   403 -   62 =   341
Groep I
1 Jasmijn Peters * 2003 Millingen 7   329 +   70 =   399
2 Imre Woest 2003 de Toren 5   333 +   28 =   361
3 Huub Adams 2002 de Toren 4,5 352 +   10 =   362
4 Lea Schuring * 2000 het Kasteel 3,5 339 -    3 =   336
5 Lars van de Ven 2004 de Toren 3   331 -   15 =   316
6 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 2005 Schaakmaat 2,5 309 -   15 =   294
7 Thijmen van Wolfen 2004 de Toren 1,5 318 -   72 =   246
8 Damian Roelofs 2005 ZSG Zwolle 1   310 -   75 =   235
Groep J
1 Elmar Roothaan 2003 Wageningen 6,5 start =   407
2 Ivan Engelen 2003 Tornado 5   276 +   41 =   317
2 Ilias Drysdale 2005 ASV 5   291 +   37 =   328
4 Timo Hesseling 2004 Wageningen 4,5 start =   323
5 Manon Leisink * 2004 de Toren 3   298 -   13 =   285
6 Foma Komarov 2004 Pallas 2   294 -   29 =   265
7 Adam Drysdale 2001 ASV 1   297 -   53 =   244
7 Wessel Heuts 2004 de Toren 1   300 -   72 =   228
Groep K
1 David Mgdesian 1999 de Toren 5   255 +   38 =   293
1 Thomas van Minnen 2000 DSV Heteren 5   273 +   30 =   303
3 Lobke Sterkendries * 2005 het Kasteel 4,5 262 +   23 =   285
4 Nord Prinse 2004 DSV Heteren 3,5 263 +    1 =   264
5 Jermo Aluy 2003 de Elster Toren 3   256 -    8 =   248
5 Luuk Derks 2001 Millingen 3   271 -   15 =   256
7 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 2   268 -   32 =   236
7 Elias Teunisse 2005 de Toren 2   274 -   37 =   237
Groep L
1 Dominick van Dijk 2006 ASV 8   241 +   73 =   314
2 Axel van Wolfen 2003 de Toren 7,5 244 +   55 =   299
3 Mees Koopman 2001 Tornado 6   249 +   27 =   276
4 Robin Antonise 2003 Wageningen 5   start =   252
4 Maikel Simon 2002 Tornado 5   225 +   19 =   244
6 Dylan Rijkers 2005 de Elster Toren 4,5 231 +    1 =   232
7 Job Willemsen 2003 de Elster Toren 2,5 start =   224
7 Javier Lotens 2005 de Toren 2,5 251 -   36 =   215
9 Rick Jan Venbrux 2003 de Elster Toren 2   start =   202
9 Ivan Wijono 2007 Tornado 2   242 -   42 =   200
Groep M
1 Rohat Cicekci 2003 de Toren 8,5 280 +   82 =   362
2 Jens Noordhoek 2004 DSV Heteren 8   start =   362
3 Koen Venbrux 2004 de Elster Toren 6   start =   284
3 Thim Venbrux 2004 de Elster Toren 6   start =   280
5 Bouke Otte 2004 Wageningen 5   start =   264
6 Crijn Schumacher 2003 de Toren 4   start =   220
7 Anna Koprinkov 2005 de Toren 3,5 213 -   13 =   200
8 Sylke Sterkendries * 2007 het Kasteel 3   200 +    7 =   207
9 Sarya Cicekci * 2006 de Toren 1   start =   200