IJSCO-10: Koning Willem-toernooi DSG Pallas, Deventer

op : 20-4-2013

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
TOP-Groep
1 Dimitrios Loutragotis 2000 het Kasteel 5,5 1531 -   24 =  1507
1 Rembrandt Bruil 2003 de Toren 5,5 1126 +   68 =  1194
3 Paris Loutragotis 2002 het Kasteel 5   1233 +   28 =  1261
4 Renso Steunenberg 2002 Schaakmaat 4   1401 -   36 =  1365
5 Jorik Jonker 1997 Twello 3   768 +   92 =   860
6 Fons van Eldik 1999 Schaakmaat 2   1065 +    3 =  1068
6 Willeke Knottnerus * 2000 de Toren 2   1348 -   63 =  1285
8 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 1   1198 -   45 =  1153
Groep A
1 Malcolm Lok 1994 de Toren 6   977 +   15 =   992
1 Dries Wedda 2002 de Toren+ Pallas 6   789 +   74 =   863
3 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 5   950 -    1 =   949
4 Tom van 't Hoff 2002 de Toren 3,5 969 -   34 =   935
5 Harm Roukema 1999 Pallas 2,5 786 -    2 =   784
5 Gert-Jan Blom 2001 Pallas 2,5 738 +   13 =   751
7 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 1,5 754 -   12 =   742
8 Yaron Huberts 1996 de Toren 1   847 -   53 =   794
Groep B
1 Jochem Roos 2001 Schaakmaat 5   614 +   47 =   661
1 Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 1999 Schaakmaat 5   721 +   11 =   732
1 Hidde Harmsen 2000 Pallas 5   711 +   12 =   723
4 Ruben Schreuder 2003 Pallas 4   703 -   12 =   691
4 Dorian Luchtmeijer 2001 Schaakmaat 4   658 +    4 =   662
6 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 3   670 -   15 =   655
7 Aliya Scholten * 2002 de Toren 2   686 -   45 =   641
Groep C
1 Sam Plevier 2004 Voorst+ Schaakmaat 5   570 +   41 =   611
2 Silas Hoevers 1999 Pallas 4   552 +   17 =   569
2 Atharshan Arumugam 2001 Schaakmaat 4   526 +   34 =   560
4 Eelco Obdeijn 2001 Pallas 3,5 548 +   16 =   564
4 Quentin Sterkendries 2002 het Kasteel 3,5 613 -   10 =   603
6 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 3   670 -   40 =   630
7 Max Plevier 2002 Schaakmaat 2,5 637 -   34 =   603
7 Ibo Schuring 2002 het Kasteel 2,5 607 -   24 =   583
Groep D
1 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen 6,5 471 +   68 =   539
2 Julian van Dijk 2004 ASV 6   534 +   38 =   572
3 Sjoerd Winters 2002 de Toren 5   538 +    9 =   547
4 Isar Bonthuis 2002 de Toren 3,5 517 -   13 =   504
5 Sijmen van Bommel 2000 Wageningen 3   524 -   28 =   496
5 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 3   504 -   14 =   490
7 Levi Sterkendries 2003 het Kasteel 1   487 -   60 =   427
Groep E
1 Douwe Brouwer 2000 Schaakmaat 7   467 +   54 =   521
2 Christian Brans 2002 de Toren 6   475 +   31 =   506
3 Cas Hummelen 2003 ASV 4   435 +     0 =   435
3 Jan-Willem de Jong 2002 O&O 4   431 +    4 =   435
5 Vinusha Kanapathi Pillai * 2003 Schaakmaat 3   440 -   25 =   415
6 Niek Gietema 2003 ZSG Zwolle 2   440 -   80 =   360
6 Huub Adams 2002 de Toren 2   376 -   24 =   352
Groep F
1 Jiri van den Assem 2005 Pallas 7   367 +   72 =   439
2 Anna de Vries * 2000 ZSG Zwolle 5   start =   518
2 Justin van Putten 2002 ZSG Zwolle 5   401 +   17 =   418
4 Jasper Rosingh 2003 ZSG Zwolle 4   404 -    9 =   395
5 Marios Loutragotis 2003 het Kasteel 3   377 -   17 =   360
5 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen 3   355 -    9 =   346
7 Tom van der Staal 2002 Pallas 1   322 -   43 =   279
Groep G
1 Wander de Vries 2001 Pallas 6,5 315 +  105 =   420
1 Athithiyan Arumugam 2003 Schaakmaat 6,5 368 +   49 =   417
3 Dida Nazari 2001 - Apeldoorn 4   start =   350
4 Mika Bloksma 2003 ASV 3,5 337 -    2 =   335
5 Dominick van Dijk 2006 ASV 3   316 -    7 =   309
6 Machiel Luchtmeijer 2003 Schaakmaat 2   319 -   29 =   290
7 Nathan van Dijk 2003 ZSG Zwolle 1,5 252 +   40 =   292
8 Sanne van der Staal * 1999 Pallas 1   325 -   52 =   273
Groep H
1 Havva Topal 2001 - Apeldoorn 5   start =   316
1 Foma Komarov 2004 Pallas 5   282 +   12 =   294
3 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 2005 Schaakmaat 4,5 260 +   12 =   272
4 Lobke Sterkendries * 2005 het Kasteel 4   266 -    3 =   263
4 Cihan Biyik 2002 - Apeldoorn 4   start =   286
6 Walter Kaemingk 2006 Pallas 3,5 281 -   13 =   268
7 Raoul Bakker 2002 ZSG Zwolle 2   start =   200
Groep I
1 Nathan Roos 2003 Schaakmaat 6   289 -   26 =   263
2 Jorike Huisjes * 2003 Pallas 5   233 +   20 =   253
3 Omeed Nazari 2003 - Apeldoorn 4,5 start =   272
3 Timo Berning 2002 ZSG Zwolle 4,5 start =   276
5 Bas Tysma 2002 Pallas 4   start =   238
6 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 3   228 -   20 =   208
7 Lúdwim Kaemingk 2004 Pallas 1   208 -    8 =   200
Groep J
1 Imre Woest 2003 de Toren 7   278 +   55 =   333
2 Damian Roelofs 2005 ZSG Zwolle 5,5 start =   310
3 Aman Nazari 2006 - Apeldoorn 5   start =   284
4 Maarten van Tongeren 2004 ZSG Zwolle 4   start =   246
5 Sylke Sterkendries * 2007 het Kasteel 3   200 +   12 =   212
6 Ylania Poccaterra 2004 - Apeldoorn 2,5 start =   200
7 Christoff Broekman 2006 Pallas 1   start =   200