IJSCO-2: 31e jeugdtoernooi Bennekomse SV

op : 15-10-2012

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Geert van Hoorn 2000 de Toren 6   1519 +   10 =  1529
2 Dominic van Dijk 1996 de Cirkel 5,5 1518 +    3 =  1521
3 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 4,5 1394 +   15 =  1409
4 Gerhard van der Knijff 2000 Schaakmaat 3,5 1351 +    9 =  1360
5 Bart Borm 1998 de Toren 3   1308 +    6 =  1314
6 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Sd A'd 2,5 1403 -   26 =  1377
7 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 2   1288 -    3 =  1285
8 Tim Evendijk 1999 de Cirkel 1   1254 -   14 =  1240
Groep B
1 Christiaan van der Gaag 1997 Wageningen 6   1124 +     0 =  1124
2 Anne-Jan van der Steen 1998 de Cirkel 5,5 1045 +    3 =  1048
3 Fons van Eldik 1999 - Apeldoorn 4,5 1064 -   22 =  1042
4 Arne van Rooijen 1997 Wageningen 4   1021 -   25 =   996
4 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 4   629 +   54 =   683
6 Yorrick an Haack 2000 Wageningen 2   687 -    2 =   685
7 Hidde Heida 2000 Doredenkers+ Moira 1   592 -    7 =   585
7 Liam Groen 1999 WDC 1   559 -    1 =   558
Groep C
1 Dimitrios Loutragotis 2000 het Kasteel 6   1580 -   33 =  1547
2 Siem van Dael 2004 MSV-VSM+ Tegelen 5   1218 +    8 =  1226
2 Colin Wouters 2002 Schaakmaat 5   1058 +   45 =  1103
4 Stephan Wolvers 2000 Schaakmaat 4   1225 -   21 =  1204
5 Alain van der Velden 2000 ASV 3   1022 +    9 =  1031
6 Ruben de Vries 2001 de Cirkel 2   941 +   12 =   953
6 Jeffrey van Eek 2002 Veenendaal+ de Toren 2   1113 -   33 =  1080
8 Martijn van der Gaag 2001 Wageningen 1   864 +    2 =   866
Groep D
1 Jochem Roos 2001 Schaakmaat 5   757 +   56 =   813
1 Timon Huizinga 1998 de Cirkel 5   898 +   19 =   917
1 Paris Loutragotis 2002 het Kasteel 5   794 +   74 =   868
4 Leonard van der Knijff 2002 Schaakmaat 4,5 880 +   11 =   891
5 Frank van Grol 2001 Schaakmaat 3   1022 -   64 =   958
5 Jeron van der Sanden 2000 Mook 3   687 +   33 =   720
7 Tom van 't Hoff 2002 de Toren 2,5 863 -   27 =   836
8 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 0   815 -   65 =   750
Groep E
1 Rembrandt Bruil 2003 de Toren 7,5 693 +   26 =   719
1 Hans Niemann 2003 Moira Domtoren 7,5 624 +   71 =   695
3 Luuk de Man 2003 Veenendaal 6   577 +   44 =   621
4 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 5,5 656 -    2 =   654
5 Nicky Chen 2003 Veenendaal 5   647 -   10 =   637
6 Constantijn Karels 2000 Schaakmaat 4,5 596 -    3 =   593
7 Atharshan Arumugam 2001 Schaakmaat 4   651 -   27 =   624
8 Sam Plevier 2004 Voorst+ Schaakmaat 2,5 588 -   36 =   552
9 Marios Loutragotis 2003 het Kasteel 1,5 384 +    8 =   392
10 Christel van Diepen * 2000 het Kasteel 1   553 -   46 =   507
Groep F
1 Kas Gorissen 2002 Bennekom 5   540 +   34 =   574
1 Jeffrey Huynh 2003 Veenendaal 5   511 +   46 =   557
3 Sophie van 't Hoff * 1999 de Toren 4   590 -    3 =   587
3 Tony Chen 2004 Veenendaal 4   610 -   17 =   593
5 Danio Tolic 2004 Schaakmaat 3   539 -    5 =   534
5 Max Plevier 2002 Schaakmaat 3   494 +   10 =   504
5 Dylan van Tongeren 2000 Wageningen 3   586 -   20 =   566
8 Jan-Willem de Jong 2002 O&O 1   520 -   45 =   475
Groep G
1 Rowan van der Steen 2003 de Cirkel 6   441 +   61 =   502
1 Ibo Schuring 2002 het Kasteel 6   506 +   38 =   544
3 Marleen van Grol * 2003 Schaakmaat 4   488 +   10 =   498
3 Andre Mgdesian 2002 de Toren 4   start =   482
5 Rik Bresters 2004 Schaakmaat 3   436 +    3 =   439
6 Stanley Huynh 2001 Veenendaal 2,5 563 -   51 =   512
7 Felix ter Avest 2000 de Toren 1,5 450 -   33 =   417
8 Tjahzi Oosterkamp 2000 Wageningen 1   452 -   44 =   408
Groep H
1 Lea Schuring * 2000 het Kasteel 6   391 +   40 =   431
2 Jacob Quak 2000 Bennekom 4,5 385 +    7 =   392
3 Max Meijer 2001 WDC 4   358 +   15 =   373
3 Martin Gabbert 2000 Bennekom 4   start =   384
5 Karel-Jan Karels 2003 Schaakmaat 3,5 398 -   17 =   381
6 Emilio Weenink 2000 Wageningen 3   308 +   12 =   320
7 Athithiyan Arumugam 2003 Schaakmaat 2   357 -   35 =   322
8 Nathan Roos 2003 Schaakmaat 1   319 -   60 =   259
Groep I
1 Ryan Groen 2001 WDC 6,5 355 +   43 =   398
2 Nick van Dijk 2001 Tornado 4,5 292 +   22 =   314
3 Anna Martinez * 2002 Wageningen 4   256 +   38 =   294
3 Koen van den Berg 2004 de Toren 4   380 -   17 =   363
5 David Mgdesian 2001 de Toren 3   start =   294
5 Floris Ros 2002 de Cirkel 3   294 -   13 =   281
7 Selina Huynh * 2006 - Veenendaal 2   247 -   14 =   233
8 Jorim Laanstra 2004 de Cirkel 1   266 -   37 =   229
Groep J
1 Doede Scherphof 2003 de Toren 7   382 +   45 =   427
2 Maaike Gorissen * 2004 Bennekom 4   233 +   15 =   248
2 Niels van Duijl 2003 Wageningen 4   start =   280
2 Eileen Groen * 2004 WDC 4   248 +    9 =   257
2 Sara Martinez * 2004 Wageningen 4   start =   278
2 Philip Gabbert 2002 Bennekom 4   start =   288
7 Anna Koprinkov 2005 de Toren 1   233 -   21 =   212
8 Max van den Berg 2006 de Toren 0   224 -   24 =   200
Groep K
1 Johan Hoksbergen 2003 Bennekom 6,5 start =   344
2 Daan van Beek 2003 Bennekom 5,5 start =   314
3 Emelie Lu 2004 WDC 4,5 218 +   41 =   259
3 Timo Stijf 1899 de Cirkel 4,5 start =   272
5 Joel van de Hoeve 1899 - Ede 4   start =   248
6 Kyran Bieleveldt 2004 Wageningen 2   start =   200
7 Suzan van Dijk * 1899 Tornado 1   start =   200