IJSCO-2: Vredestoernooi Apeldoorn

op : 10-10-2010

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Obama-Groep
1 Max van de Pavoordt 1995 Pallas 4   1516 +   10 =  1526
1 Thomas Beerdsen 1998 de Toren+ Sd A'd 4   1947 -   24 =  1923
3 Amber van den Broek * 1998 de Toren 3   1253 +   32 =  1285
4 Jop Rouwhorst 1995 Pallas 2   1439 -   24 =  1415
5 Marike Koekkoek * 1996 Schaakmaat 1   1172 +    2 =  1174
5 Geert van Hoorn 2000 Westervoort+ de Toren 1   1168 +    4 =  1172
Gorbatsjov Groep
1 Maron Huzen * 1996 de Toren 4   1126 +   22 =  1148
2 Yannick te Pest 1996 Zevenaar 3,5 1070 +   22 =  1092
3 Ian Kock 1998 de Toren 3   1105 +    3 =  1108
4 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 2,5 1066 +    5 =  1071
5 Cas Hollaar 1994 de Schakel 1   1229 -   69 =  1160
5 Harry van de Valk 1997 de Schakel 1   848 +   17 =   865
Wangari Maathai Groep
1 Xadya van Bruxvoort * 1997 ASV+ de Toren 6   1033 +   31 =  1064
2 Koen Bruning 1997 de Toren 5   997 +   25 =  1022
2 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 5   1006 +   25 =  1031
4 Hugo van Essen 1995 ASV 3   939 +    4 =   943
4 Renso Steunenberg 2002 Schaakmaat 3   941 +    6 =   947
4 Willeke Knottnerus * 2000 Pallas+ de Toren 3   994 -   16 =   978
7 Rutger Boerdam 1997 Schaakmaat 2   1018 -   49 =   969
8 Fons van Eldik 1999 - Apeldoorn 1   906 -   26 =   880
Kofi Annan Groep
1 Pieter Verhoef 2000 ASV 5,5 876 +   39 =   915
2 Bart Borm 1998 de Toren 5   906 +   15 =   921
3 Jeffrey van Eek 2002 Veenendaal 4,5 828 +   25 =   853
4 Michiel van Dalen 1995 de Elster Toren 3,5 923 -   24 =   899
5 Sander Hartman 1997 Pallas 3   908 -   23 =   885
6 Olaf Meijer 2001 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 2,5 854 -   22 =   832
7 Marijn van Heerebeek 1998 Westervoort 2   784 -    3 =   781
7 Yari Baars 2000 Wageningen 2   790 -    7 =   783
Liu Xiabo Groep
1 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1996 ASV 6,5 745 +   22 =   767
2 Robin van Sint Annaland 2000 - Apeldoorn 6   663 +   54 =   717
3 Dylan Steunenberg 1999 - Apeldoorn 5,5 761 +    6 =   767
4 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Miner 5   771 -    4 =   767
4 Jonah Zijlma 1999 - Apeldoorn 5   696 +   24 =   720
6 Tim Ekkelenkamp 1999 Schaakmaat 4   752 -   16 =   736
6 Aliya Scholten * 2002 Schaakmaat 4   727 -   11 =   716
6 Maarten Wigboldus 2000 de Elster Toren 4   721 -    5 =   716
9 Ricardo Martens 1998 de Toren 3   677 -   18 =   659
10 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne 1999 de Elster Toren 2   732 -   52 =   680
Desmond Tutu Groep
1 Hidde Harmsen 2000 Pallas 6   640 +   16 =   656
2 Niels Ekkelenkamp 2000 Schaakmaat 5,5 606 +   17 =   623
3 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne 2001 de Elster Toren 5   567 +   16 =   583
3 Gerben Lukkezen 2000 de Toren 5   552 +   23 =   575
5 Cyndia Wong * 1999 de Toren 4,5 657 -   22 =   635
6 Gert-Jan Blom 2001 Pallas 4   551 +   12 =   563
6 Max Timmers 1997 ASV 4   584 -   12 =   572
6 Jari Landman 1999 - Elst 4   660 -   36 =   624
6 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 4   603 -   13 =   590
10 Thijmen de Bont 1999 Zutphen 3   568 -   19 =   549
Dalai Lama Groep
1 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 7   459 +   65 =   524
2 Bryan Hieltjes 1998 ASV 6   480 +   35 =   515
3 Anne Westerweel * 1999 - Apeldoorn 5,5 452 +   41 =   493
3 Katja Skenderija * 1999 Schaakmaat 5,5 505 +   20 =   525
5 Colin Wouters 2002 - Apeldoorn 5   458 +   16 =   474
6 Robin van Bruggen 2000 Schaakmaat 4,5 501 -    5 =   496
7 Erik Westerweel 2001 - Apeldoorn 4   394 +   18 =   412
7 Alain van der Velden 2000 Pallas+ Zut+ dTor 4   545 -   36 =   509
7 Lars Wiegers 1998 de Schakel 4   434 +    1 =   435
7 Max Meijer 1999 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 4   422 +    1 =   423
7 Thijmen Terpstra 2003 de Toren 4   457 -   15 =   442
12 Sjoerd Velds 1998 de Toren 3,5 400 +    8 =   408
12 Marjon Landsbergen * 2000 Wageningen 3,5 440 -   18 =   422
12 Max Notenboom 1999 Zutphen 3,5 482 -   62 =   420
15 Titia van Os * 2002 de Toren 3   424 -   17 =   407
16 Koen Pots 1999 de Schakel 2   368 -   58 =   310
16 Daniel Kalantary 2002 de Toren 2   390 -   35 =   355
18 Lucas Polman 2001 de Schakel 1   233 -   13 =   220
Nelson Mandela Groep
1 Tom de Ronde 2001 Zutphen 8   368 +   79 =   447
2 Jelle Muller 1998 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 7   354 +   45 =   399
2 Lucas Ridder 1998 Zutphen 7   309 +  116 =   425
4 Floris van Capelleveen 2002 ASV 6   292 +   48 =   340
5 Stanley Huynh 2002 Veenendaal 5,5 284 +   23 =   307
6 Eelco Obdeijn 2001 Pallas 5   342 +     0 =   342
6 Bernard Hoppenreijs 2001 de Elster Toren 5   342 +   11 =   353
6 Ella Aafjes * 2002 Pallas 5   360 -   22 =   338
6 Mick Vogelzang 2002 Veenendaal 5   233 +   60 =   293
10 Ruben Schreuder 2003 Pallas 4,5 327 -   14 =   313
10 Nickey Hoeree 2000 ASV 4,5 376 -   42 =   334
10 Jan Timmers 2001 ASV 4,5 266 -    1 =   265
10 Annika Terpstra * 2000 de Toren 4,5 225 +   18 =   243
10 Jeffrey Huynh 2003 Veenendaal 4,5 202 +   35 =   237
15 Thomas van Sint Annaland 2002 - Apeldoorn 4   277 -    7 =   270
16 NoŽlle Terpstra * 2000 de Toren 3   292 -   41 =   251
17 Kylan de Bruyn 2001 - Apeldoorn 2,5 start =   200
17 Yael Scholten 2003 Schaakmaat 2,5 307 -   63 =   244
19 Noah de Bont 2001 Zutphen 1,5 start =   200
20 Richard Mulder 2003 Schaakmaat 0,5 start =   200