IJSCO-9-Olympus jeugdtoernooi SV de Toren

op : 22-5-2011

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Raimond Vastenhout 1996 de Toren 4,5 1664 +   14 =  1678
2 Jorik Quint 1995 het Kasteel 3,5 1499 +   31 =  1530
3 Erik Duijm 1994 de Toren 3   1647 -   17 =  1630
3 Simon van Dijk 1995 het Kasteel 3   1401 +   42 =  1443
5 Johnny Paans 1993 Pallas+ Raalte 0,5 1525 -   42 =  1483
5 Max van de Pavoordt 1995 Pallas 0,5 1466 -   28 =  1438
Groep B
1 Hawkie Chang 1999 Moira Domtoren 4   1351 +   19 =  1370
2 Alec Wolters 1998 de Toren 3,5 1302 +   19 =  1321
3 Frank van Hoorn 1996 de Toren 3   1393 -   13 =  1380
4 Bas Koster 1996 het Kasteel 1,5 1231 -    6 =  1225
4 Quirine Naber * 1998 de Toren 1,5 1301 -   22 =  1279
4 Xadya van Bruxvoort * 1997 ASV+ de Toren 1,5 1200 +    3 =  1203
Groep C
1 Cisko Loos 1997 de Cirkel 4,5 1042 +   57 =  1099
2 Pieter Verhoef 2000 ASV 3   1094 +   13 =  1107
3 Maureen Naber * 1997 de Toren 2,5 1182 -   21 =  1161
3 Renso Steunenberg 2002 Schaakmaat 2,5 1051 +   10 =  1061
5 Chiel Koster 1998 het Kasteel 1,5 1102 -   19 =  1083
6 Ian Kock 1998 de Toren 1   1116 -   40 =  1076
Groep D
1 Casper Wouters 1999 Schaakmaat 5,5 1021 +   29 =  1050
2 Koen Bruning 1997 de Toren 4,5 998 +   24 =  1022
3 Willeke Knottnerus * 2000 Pallas+ de Toren 4   978 +   13 =   991
3 Bart Borm 1998 de Toren 4   1008 +    9 =  1017
5 Mick van Randtwijk 2002 Schaakmaat+ Miner 3,5 881 +   39 =   920
6 Hugo van Essen 1995 ASV 2,5 1004 -   29 =   975
7 Christiaan van der Gaag 1997 Wageningen 2   993 -   39 =   954
7 Hans Knottnerus 1996 Pallas 2   1032 -   46 =   986
Groep E
1 Ruben Kamstra 1998 Zutphen 6,5 start =   958
2 Jeffrey van Eek 2002 Veenendaal 5   873 +   17 =   890
3 Yari Baars 2000 Wageningen 4,5 795 +   31 =   826
4 Cyndia Wong * 1999 de Toren 4   799 +   16 =   815
5 Simon van Diepen 1998 Mook 3   838 -   21 =   817
6 Donato Cattani 2001 de Toren 2   776 -   16 =   760
6 Dylan Steunenberg 1999 - Apeldoorn 2   778 -   16 =   762
8 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne 1999 de Elster Toren 1   760 -   40 =   720
Groep F
1 Colin Wouters 2002 Schaakmaat 5,5 739 +   34 =   773
2 Maarten Wigboldus 2000 de Elster Toren 4,5 710 +   21 =   731
2 Geert Stradmeijer 2000 de Toren 4,5 669 +   37 =   706
4 Martijn van der Gaag 2001 Wageningen 4   678 +   22 =   700
4 Hidde Harmsen 2000 Pallas 4   743 +    1 =   744
6 Jeffrey Hong 1999 Kaarst 3,5 start =   700
7 Niek Aarts 1997 Wageningen 1   716 -   55 =   661
7 Maria Teresa Cattani * 2000 de Toren 1   734 -   60 =   674
Groep G
1 Terrell van den Heuvel 1998 Tornado 6,5 656 +   59 =   715
2 Jente Otte 1999 Wageningen 5,5 630 +   46 =   676
3 Max Scholten 1999 de Toren 5   643 +   30 =   673
4 Bram de Jong 1999 de Toren 4   612 +   22 =   634
5 Ricardo Martens 1998 de Toren 2,5 624 -    8 =   616
6 Rens Kierkels 2000 de Toren 2   628 -   28 =   600
7 Fabian Naber 1994 de Toren 1,5 734 -   70 =   664
8 Robin van Sint Annaland 2000 - Apeldoorn 1   650 -   51 =   599
Groep H
1 Lorens Konecny 1999 de Toren 6   589 +   47 =   636
2 Davy van de Berg 2001 Veenendaal 4,5 548 +   30 =   578
2 Alain van der Velden 2000 Pallas+ de Toren 4,5 599 +   13 =   612
4 Sander Hogervorst 2002 de Toren 4   538 +   19 =   557
5 Bryan Hieltjes 1998 ASV 3   547 -    7 =   540
6 Si Man Cheung * 1998 de Toren 2,5 599 -   35 =   564
6 Tom de Ronde 2001 Zutphen 2,5 548 -   12 =   536
8 Coendert Vleeming 1998 Tornado 1   573 -   55 =   518
Groep I
1 Etienne Rutten 1999 het Kasteel 5,5 530 +   41 =   571
2 Icar van Kortenhof 1998 de Elster Toren 4,5 486 +   22 =   508
2 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne 2001 de Elster Toren 4,5 511 +   15 =   526
4 Floris van Capelleveen 2002 ASV 4   484 +   12 =   496
4 Gerben Lukkezen 2000 de Toren 4   492 +   11 =   503
6 Pablo Vinkenoog 1999 de Toren 3   494 -    9 =   485
7 Nátán Pevzner 2003 de Toren 2   529 -   43 =   486
8 Marvin Schaaf 1996 - Arnhem 0,5 start =   342
Groep J
1 Titia van Os * 2002 de Toren 7   466 +   70 =   536
2 Bernard Hoppenreijs 2001 de Elster Toren 5   462 +   33 =   495
2 Jelle Muller 1998 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 5   471 +   27 =   498
4 Sjoerd Velds 1998 de Toren 3   461 -   13 =   448
4 Maarten Hodzelmans 2000 de Toren 3   457 -   10 =   447
6 Teun Mourits 2000 - Ingen 2,5 481 -   25 =   456
7 Hilal Demirel * 2000 de Toren 1,5 478 -   41 =   437
8 Lars Emmer 2001 de Elster Toren 1   452 -   77 =   375
Groep K
1 Lucas Ridder 1998 Zutphen 5,5 429 +   60 =   489
2 Daniel Kalantary 2002 de Toren 4,5 432 +   22 =   454
3 Timo Maarse 1999 de Cirkel 4   417 +   13 =   430
3 Marjon Landsbergen * 2000 Wageningen 4   408 +   17 =   425
5 Sjoerd Winters 2002 de Toren 3   436 -   18 =   418
6 Lukas van der Lans 1999 - Ede 2,5 406 -   24 =   382
6 Julian van de l' Isle 2000 ASV 2,5 414 -   16 =   398
8 Ceren Kurt * 2000 de Toren 2   442 -   39 =   403
Groep L
1 Yorrick an Haack 2000 - Ommeren 7   403 +   40 =   443
2 Jonathan Mateman 2001 Millingen 6,5 378 +   74 =   452
2 Steven Maarse 2000 de Cirkel 6,5 374 +   37 =   411
4 Stanley Huynh 2001 Veenendaal 6   359 +   49 =   408
5 Tom van 't Hoff 2002 de Toren 5,5 365 +   22 =   387
6 Sam Plevier 2004 Voorst 3   370 -   30 =   340
6 Silas Hoevers 1999 Pallas 3   401 -   36 =   365
6 Max Meijer 1999 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 3   387 -   25 =   362
6 Jean Lewin 2001 ASV 3   369 -   32 =   337
10 Robert Koprinkov 2000 de Toren 1,5 371 -   62 =   309
Groep M
1 War Kan Yuet 2000 de Toren 7   341 +   51 =   392
2 Pascal van den Hudding 2002 de Cirkel 6,5 352 +   35 =   387
3 Max Plevier 2002 Voorst 5,5 357 +   11 =   368
3 Michiel van Deursen 2000 Tornado 5,5 343 +   20 =   363
5 Christel van Diepen * 2000 Mook+ het Kasteel 5   318 +   11 =   329
6 Julia Stradmeijer 2000 de Toren 4   327 +    2 =   329
6 Jago Steenhoff 2000 - Geldermalsen 4   356 -   19 =   337
8 Lora Bonthuis * 2000 - Ingen 3,5 355 -   31 =   324
9 Isar Bonthuis 2002 - Ingen 2   324 -   51 =   273
9 Jesse van den Hudding 2000 de Cirkel 2   340 -   48 =   292
Groep N
1 Ward Gesthuizen 2000 Millingen 7,5 302 +   84 =   386
2 Koen Vinke 1998 Zutphen 6   start =   354
2 Mitchell Boesveld 2000 de Toren 6   start =   360
2 Daniel Smulders 2000 - Arnhem 6   296 +   78 =   374
5 Yacoub van der Heyden 2004 de Toren 4,5 295 +   10 =   305
6 Ruben Cabri 2001 de Toren 4   296 +    3 =   299
7 Loek Steenhoff 1999 - Geldermalsen 3,5 start =   282
8 Len Brands 2001 Tornado 3   299 -   19 =   280
8 Eren Günes 2002 de Toren 3   296 -   27 =   269
10 Sam Leenders 2000 Millingen 1,5 316 -   87 =   229
Groep O
1 Tjahzi Oosterkamp 2000 Wageningen 8,5 272 +  107 =   379
2 Valentijn Bakker 2000 de Toren 6,5 263 +   34 =   297
3 Aida Keshavari 1999 de Toren 6   280 +   27 =   307
4 Martijn Chen 2002 Mook 5   270 +    7 =   277
4 Rosanna Meijer 2002 de Toren 5   271 +    3 =   274
6 Martin Kregting 2001 de Elster Toren 4   291 -   13 =   278
7 Thomas van Sint Annaland 2002 - Apeldoorn 3,5 260 -   14 =   246
8 Casper Pijl 2003 Mook 3   272 -   23 =   249
9 Michel van der Lans 2002 - Ede 2   278 -   61 =   217
10 Levi Sterkendries 2003 het Kasteel 1,5 262 -   62 =   200
Groep P
1 Dries Wedda 2002 Pallas 7,5 233 +   61 =   294
1 Marijn Cabri 2002 de Toren 7,5 251 +   59 =   310
3 Jeffrey Huynh 2003 Veenendaal 7   255 +   44 =   299
4 Teun Gal 2001 ASV 6   237 +   30 =   267
4 Sjors Wijnhoven 2001 de Toren 6   230 +   30 =   260
6 Özge Zehir * 1999 de Toren 4,5 216 +    8 =   224
7 Quentin Sterkendries 2002 het Kasteel 2,5 254 -   54 =   200
8 Melisa Kurt * 2002 de Elster Toren 1,5 219 -   19 =   200
8 Wouter Hodzelmans 2003 de Toren 1,5 252 -   52 =   200
10 Sofie van 't Hoff * 1999 - Arnhem 1   start =   200
Groep Q
1 Jan Timmers 2001 ASV 8   200 +   78 =   278
2 Ties Otten 2001 Millingen 5,5 200 +   33 =   233
2 Ivan Engelen 2005 Tornado 5,5 200 +   56 =   256
4 Sven Degen 2001 - Arnhem 5   200 +   50 =   250
4 Puck van der Sanden 2002 Tornado 5   200 +   48 =   248
4 Dustin Wong 2000 - Arnhem 5   start =   248
7 Douwe Kramer 2003 Mook 4   start =   204
8 Natalie Exner * 2003 Tornado 3   200 +   15 =   215
9 Feike Harmsen 2005 Pallas 2,5 200 +     0 =   200
10 Tess van Randtwijk * 2004 Schaakmaat 1,5 200 +     0 =   200